Kigawa Eriko

木川 絵理子

Kigawa Eriko木川 絵理子 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Haruna Yumi春奈 有美
Toiro Fuyuka十色 冬香
LinksAniDB

Kigawa Eriko, born November 1, 1977, is a Japanese voice actress.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Sentimental Prelude2004-10-28VocalsKigawa ErikoED "Omoide ga Ippai"
Nami no Mani Mani ~Sazanami Shinryoujo~2006-01-27VocalsHaruna YumiOP "Feel Me", ED "Owari Naki Omoi"
Aki no Urara no ~Akaneiro Shoutengai~2007-01-26VocalsHaruna YumiOP "Hoshi ni Negai o", ED "Mata Atarashiku"
Ryoujoku Scout ~Idol Dokusen Keiyaku~2008-04-25VocalsHaruna YumiOP "Mirai"
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o: Itoshisa no Photograph2008-06-06VocalsHaruna YumiOP "Yuuwaku no Etude"
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o: Anata o Suki na Shiawase2008-07-25VocalsHaruna YumiOP "Yuuwaku no Etude"
Inraku no Ketsuzoku ~Kindan no Jubaku~2008-09-26VocalsHaruna YumiOP "Bloods"
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o: Kuchibiru to Kiss de Tsubuy...2008-12-05VocalsHaruna YumiOP "Uruou Yozora"

Voiced characters (28)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Shiawase no Katachi2003-09-19Kamina MinamoHaruna Yumi
Make Love Junkies2004-03-12Hirano EikoHaruna Yumi
The Mensetsukan2004-04-02Hazuki YayoiHaruna Yumi
Moteasobing ~Moteasobaretai~2004-06-04Oikawa YaeHaruna Yumi
Boin2004-09-24Makuhari NatsukoHaruna Yumi
Sentimental Prelude2004-10-28Yuuki SanaKigawa Eriko
Kami-sama no Iu toori Kujibiki Ai-biki Scramble2005-04-28Iizuka TasukuHaruna Yumi
Cheergirl Shuudan Rape2005-07-28Ueda NatsukiHaruna Yumi
Touko-sensei no Rinkan Jugyou ~Onna Kyoushi Niku Ana Lesson~2005-08-12Kurami ToukoHaruna Yumi
Yureru Kyonyuu Chijo Ressha ~Chikan Saretai Onna-tachi~2005-09-23Shinohara MiyukiHaruna Yumi
Aigan Iinchou ~Doukyuusei wa Nikudorei~2005-10-21Shinohara MiyukiHaruna Yumi
Naisho no Yorimichi2005-12-22Tsurumi TsubasaHaruna Yumi
Imouto Rape ~Imouto no Konamaiki na Biniku~2005-12-23Hoshino MamiHaruna Yumi
Nami no Mani Mani ~Sazanami Shinryoujo~2006-01-27Kiyose RieHaruna Yumi
Oku-sama x Oku-sama ~Hanayome wa Joshikousei~2006-04-28Onoda AmiHaruna Yumi
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o2006-09-22Oda NanamiToiro Fuyuka
Bakunyuu Nurse2006-11-17Kayama RisaHaruna Yumi
Aki no Urara no ~Akaneiro Shoutengai~2007-01-26Odajima KosuzuHaruna Yumi
Oyako Neburi ~Sasou Hitozuma Dakaretai Oyako~2007-10-26Kagami YuriHaruna Yumi
12Riven -The Ψcliminal of Integral-2008-03-13Yukizumi MakotoKigawa Eriko
Konayuki Fururi ~Yuzuhara Machi Curling-Bu~2008-03-28Yoshioka SaekoHaruna Yumi
Ryoujoku Scout ~Idol Dokusen Keiyaku~2008-04-25Naitou RihoHaruna Yumi
Yuki Sensei no Jissen Sex Jugyou ~Minna Oshiete Ageru~2008-06-06Matsumoto YukiHaruna Yumi
Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai ~Prelude~2008-06-28Hino ErikoHaruna Yumi
Bible Black -The Infection-2008-07-25Kitami ReikaHaruna Yumi
Konayuki Fururi ~Yuzuhara Machi Curling-Bu~ Gaiden Saeko ...2008-08-29Yoshioka SaekoHaruna Yumi
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o: Kuchibiru to Kiss de Tsubuy...2008-12-05Oda NanamiHaruna Yumi
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o - Shirayuki no Kishi2013-12-20Oda NanamiHaruna Yumi