Kouzuki Miwa

倖月 美和

Kouzuki Miwa倖月 美和 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Akimoto Ryouko秋元 良子
Akimoto Ryouko秋本 良子
Akino Kinoko秋野 キノ子
Haruno Hiyori春野 日和
Hinata Bokkoひなた ぼっこ
Hinata Bokkoひなた ぼっ子
Koizumi Bobin小泉 ボビン
Sango Shou珊瑚 唱
Shitakiri Suzume下桐 鈴芽
LinksAniDB

Kouzuki Miwa, born March 6, 1975, is a Japanese voice actress.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Itadaki Jangarian2000-11-10VocalsHaruno HiyoriInsert Song "キャラ作ってないみう"
Infantaria2001-01-26VocalsKouzuki MiwaOP "Infantaria"
Suika2001-07-27VocalsKouzuki MiwaED "Fragment ~Thought to wish to the starlit sky~"
Wind -A Breath of Heart-2002-04-19VocalsKouzuki MiwaDC/PS2 OP/Kasumi ED "Flow"

Voiced characters (61)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Yumemizaka1995-06-30Nakano KimikaHaruno Hiyori
Yumemizaka1995-06-30Kojima YasuhoHaruno Hiyori
Dousoukai ~Yesterday Once More~1996-09-12Saeki KanakoKouzuki MiwaPC ver
Twinkle Revue1999-11-19Hinagishi NozomiKouzuki Miwa
La vie de Chateau1999-12-03Therejha MunhireizaKouzuki Miwa
Manatsu no Yoru no Yume2000-04-21KakomuHaruno Hiyori
Manatsu no Yoru no Yume2000-04-21MiraimuHaruno Hiyori
Aries2000-04-28Nonomura TaekoHaruno Hiyori
Aries2000-04-28Koizumi MegumiHaruno Hiyori
Natural 2 -DUO-2000-05-26Ezaki HinamiHinata Bokko
Bluelight Magic2000-06-23Haruno HaruHinata Bokko
Yaminabe Aries ~Asu e no Chousenjou~2000-09-29Nonomura TaekoHaruno Hiyori
Itadaki Jangarian2000-11-10Kawai NanaeHaruno Hiyori
Canvas ~Sepia-iro no Motif~2000-11-24Tachibana AmaneKouzuki Miwa
Dousoukai Again2001-01-26Saeki KanakoKouzuki Miwa
Infantaria2001-01-26Maishera ChristineHaruno Hiyori
Choir2001-02-09Mutsuki HarukaHinata Bokko
Ouki2001-03-23Kamatari YuumaHaruno Hiyori
Love Love Teatime2001-05-11Nagaoka HotaruHaruno Hiyori
Sapphism no Gensou2001-05-18CoeHaruno Hiyori
Sapphism no Gensou2001-05-18Aisha Scarlet YangAkimoto Ryouko
Yukiusagi2001-06-15Kamishiro YuunaShitakiri Suzume
Suika2001-07-27Nameless GirlHaruno Hiyori
Dousoukai Refrain2001-08-24Saeki KanakoKouzuki Miwa
Bittersweet Fools2001-08-31TeaKouzuki Miwa
Love Negotiator2001-09-28Okada YuukiHaruno Hiyori
Trois2001-10-05Miyamae MiraiHaruno Hiyori
Lagnalock2001-10-12Haruno HaruHinata Bokko
Tsukikagerou2001-10-19Yukino FutabaHaruno Hiyori
Beside ~Shiawase wa Katawara ni~2001-10-26Suzukaze UbuHinata Bokko
Miss You2001-11-22Fujino MiyuuHaruno Hiyori
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! 32001-11-30Aizawa TomomiKouzuki Miwa
Izumo2001-12-21TamamoHaruno Hiyori
Izumo2001-12-21Minase NanamiHaruno Hiyori
Sacrifice ~Seifuku Gari~2001-12-28Akana SonoeSango Shou
Snow Radish Vacation!!2001-12-28Inou KaguraHaruno Hiyori
Princess Knights2002-01-11NaoHinata Bokko
Ikinari Happy Bell2002-01-18Shinozawa KarinAkino Kinoko
Boku to, Bokura no Natsu2002-02-01Ichimura KiriAkimoto Ryouko
New ~Maid-san no Gakkou~2002-02-01Amanogawa KomugiHaruno Hiyori
Binary Pot2002-02-22Kawanakajima SatomiHaruno Hiyori
Flutter of Birds 2 Tenshi-tachi no Tsubasa2002-02-22IchigoHaruno Hiyori
Ryoujoku Chikan Jigoku2002-02-22Sugimura EikoAkimoto Ryouko
Sister Angel2002-03-01MemuKoizumi Bobin
Tsukikagerou -Senshuu Renka-2002-03-01Yukino FutabaHaruno Hiyori
Wind -A Breath of Heart-2002-04-19Narukaze MinamoHaruno Hiyori
Ouma Petit ☆ Kaitouden2002-04-24Ouma MiyukiHaruno Hiyori
Azrael2002-04-26Tamazusa FuyumiHaruno Hiyori
Suigetsu2002-04-26Makino NanamiKouzuki MiwaAll ages ver
Happy Bell Lovex2 Honeymoon2002-05-31Shinozawa KarinAkino Kinoko
D.C. ~Da Capo~2002-06-28Amakase MiharuHaruno HiyoriD.C
D.C. ~Da Capo~2002-06-28Amakase MiharuHaruno HiyoriD.C
D.C. ~Da Capo~2002-06-28UtamaruHaruno HiyoriD.C
H ~Itsuka Tadoritsuketa Ano Basho~2002-07-26Fukuhara AsagiHaruno Hiyori
SinsAbell ~Hi Gureshi Sora no Tooku~2002-08-09Apo StateHaruno Hiyori
D.C. ~Da Capo~ Seasons2002-12-13Amakase MiharuHaruno HiyoriD.C.W.S, D.C.S.V
D.C. ~Da Capo~ Seasons2002-12-13Amakase MiharuHaruno HiyoriD.C.W.S, D.C.S.V
Melty Blood2002-12-30Arima MiyakoKouzuki Miwa
August Fan Box2004-08-27Kawanakajima SatomiHaruno Hiyori
Tensei Hakkenshi Fuumaroku2006-06-08Yahiro KasumiKouzuki Miwa
Saikin Koi Shiteru?2009-07-30Shirai HonamiKouzuki Miwa