Matayoshi Ai

又吉 愛

Matayoshi Ai又吉 愛 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Ayaki Sayu綾木 さゆ
Iki Koyomi志木 こよみ
Konoe Yozora近衛 夜空
Kurosaki Sora黒咲 そら
Kurosu Touko黒須 桐子
Minasegawa Yuiみなせがわ ゆい
Sakino Kanade咲野 かなで
Sakura Azuki桜 あずき
Shirafune Erii白船 エリー
Shirai Haruno白井 春乃
Yukina Meguri雪菜 めぐり
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Matayoshi Ai, born April 2, 1983, is a Japanese voice actress.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki2014-06-27VocalsKonoe YozoraED "Koikaze Hikari"

Voiced characters (30)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Routes2003-02-28Tatsuta NanamiMatayoshi AiPS2/PSP version
Rune Princess2005-11-24Marinca EscorpioneMatayoshi Ai
Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai ~Prelude~2008-06-28Haneda KobatoMinasegawa Yui
Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai - Under the Innocent Sky.2009-01-30Haneda KobatoMinasegawa Yui
Dream Club2009-08-27NaoMatayoshi Ai
Saki Portable2010-03-25Bundou SeikaMatayoshi Ai
Motto Nee, Chanto Shiyou yo!2010-07-30Ichijou MioSakura Azuki
Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai AfterStory2010-07-30Haneda KobatoMinasegawa Yui
Dream Club Zero2011-01-27NaoMatayoshi Ai
Hoshi no Ouji-kun2011-01-28Hakase ChinoMatayoshi AiUncredited
Motto Nee, Chanto Shiyou yo! Afterstory2011-06-24Ichijou MioSakura Azuki
D.C. III ~Da Capo III~2012-04-27Hinomoto AoiAyaki SayuD.C. III R (All-ages & X-rated)
D.C. III ~Da Capo III~2012-04-27Hinomoto AoiAyaki SayuD.C. III R (All-ages & X-rated)
JOKER -Shisen no Hate no Doukeshi-2012-06-29Kagurazaka IkoiShirai Haruno
Hanairo Heptagram2012-10-26MiyuriIki Koyomi
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou2012-10-26Ookura ResonaSakino Kanade
Otome Riron to Sono Shuuhen -Ecole de Paris-2013-07-26Ookura ResonaSakino Kanade
Saki Achiga-hen episode of Side-A Portable2013-08-29Bundou SeikaMatayoshi Ai
Clover Day's2014-03-28Takakura AnriKurosu Touko
Eiyuu*Senki GOLD2014-03-28PerryShirafune Erii
D.C. III P.P. ~Da Capo III Platinum Partner~2014-04-25Hinomoto AoiAyaki Sayu
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki2014-06-27Tsukishima YuriKonoe Yozora
Sanoba Witch2015-02-27Shiiba TsumugiKurosaki Sora
Saki Zenkoku-hen2015-09-17Bundou SeikaMatayoshi Ai
Miagete Goran, Yozora no Hoshi o2015-12-18Amanogawa SayaYukina Meguri
Miagete Goran, Yozora no Hoshi o Fine Days2016-05-27Amanogawa SayaYukina Meguri
Otome Riron to Sono go no Shuuhen -Belle Époque-2016-05-27Ookura ResonaSakino Kanade
D.C. III ~Da Capo III~ With You2016-09-30Hinomoto AoiAyaki Sayu
D.C. III ~Da Capo III~ With You2016-09-30Hinomoto AoiAyaki Sayu
D.C. III ~Da Capo III~ Dream Days2017-09-29Hinomoto AoiAyaki Sayu