Funaki Mahito

船木 まひと

Funaki Mahito船木 まひと
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Funaki Masato船木 真人
LinksOfficial website
AniDB

Funaki Mahito (born January 23, 1974) is a Japanese voice actor.

Voiced characters (2)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Umineko no Naku Koro ni2007-08-17Ronoue GenjiFunaki Masato
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru2009-08-15Ronoue GenjiFunaki Masato