Fukata Sakiko

深田 紗記子

Fukata Sakiko深田 紗記子 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Aoi Tokio葵 時緒
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Fukata Sakiko is a voice actress, cosplayer, model and modeler born February 13, 1984 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan.

She is better known under her alias "Aoi Tokio" for her work in adult games.

Aoi Tokio official website: link

Voiced characters (78)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Kuroinu ~Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru~2010-04-23Olga DiscordiaAoi Tokio
Kurutta Kyoutou No.2 ~Kono Shihai kara no Sotsugyou~2010-06-18Tachikawa MurasakiAoi Tokio
Bokura wa Piacere2010-06-25Kamiki MaikoAoi Tokio
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru ~Futari no Elder~2010-06-30Hayase JunAoi Tokio
Elle:PrieR ~Shiawase no Kakera o Sagashite~2010-08-27Gouda GengorouAoi Tokio
Raikou no Taimashi Nanaho ~Injin Fukkatsu~2010-11-26Mirei Rethishia HayamiAoi Tokio
Shaman's Sanctuary -Miko no Seiiki-2010-11-26Kurosugi KayaAoi Tokio
Knight Carnival!2010-12-24MordredAoi Tokio
Boku no Me no Mae de Shin'yuu ni Dakare Koshi o Furu Kano...2011-02-25Minegishi KyoukaAoi Tokio
Primary Step2011-04-28Mabuchi RisaAoi Tokio
Kozukuri Onsen ~Ippai Tsukutte Ichizoku Han'ei~2011-06-17Fujimaki MakotoAoi Tokio
Kangokutou2011-10-28Oogami AoiAoi Tokio
Ima mo Itsuka mo Faluna Luna2011-11-25Madou JunAoi Tokio
Mugen Renkan ~Chijoku ni Mamireshi Fushiki no Rinbu~2011-11-25MiyukiAoi Tokio
Mugen Renkan ~Chijoku ni Mamireshi Fushiki no Rinbu~2011-11-25ProtagonistAoi Tokio
Kikouyoku Senki Gin no Toki no Corona2011-12-16Hyoudou KanameAoi Tokio
NTR Kanojo wa Ijimerarekko ~Kakure Kyonyuu de Meganekko n...2011-12-16Tsukada KayokoAoi Tokio
Bishoujo Mangekyou -Norowareshi Densetsu no Shoujo-2011-12-29Inamori HaruAoi Tokio
Kuraibito2012-01-20Yuzuki MamiAoi Tokio
Kuraki Tatari no Mori de2012-01-27Sanjou MisaoAoi Tokio
Venus Blood -Frontier-2012-04-27HelAoi Tokio
Gunjin Gari ~Ryoshuu Shoukou Elisa, Koutetsu no Ishi wa H...2012-06-29ElizaAoi Tokio
~Inchuu Waden Kaikoroku~2012-06-29NayuAoi Tokio
Bishoujo Mangekyou -Wasurenagusa to Eien no Shoujo-2012-07-27Inamori HaruAoi Tokio
Dainikai Imouto Senbatsu☆Sousenkyo ~366ninme no Imouto Ic...2012-07-27Tachibana NemuAoi Tokio
Dainikai Imouto Senbatsu☆Sousenkyo ~366ninme no Imouto Ic...2012-07-27Tachibana SakakiAoi Tokio
Son of a ☆ Bitch ~Saotome Nobara-chan, Maji Bitch!~2012-09-07Tanaka MizukiAoi Tokio
Divine Heart Karen ~Kantsui Sennou no Wana~2012-12-21Lady AstreaAoi Tokio
Kagome no Mayu2013-01-18Mikogami SayaAoi Tokio
Kikouyoku Senki Gin no Toki no Corona -Fortune Dragon’s-2013-01-25Hyoudou KanameAoi Tokio
Mezameru to Itoko o Mamoru Bishoujo Kenshi ni Natteita2013-01-25Rasetsu KidAoi Tokio
Mezameru to Itoko o Mamoru Bishoujo Kenshi ni Natteita2013-01-25Sakatani KiminoAoi Tokio
Koiseyo!! Imouto Banchou2013-04-26Nogami RinkaAoi Tokio
Shirogane Otome2013-05-31Rio AsukaAoi Tokio
Venus Blood -Gaia-2013-11-29Miria ErifadoAoi Tokio
Sengoku † Koihime ~Otome Kenran ☆ Sengoku Emaki~2013-12-20Azai Shinkurou Makoto NagamasaAoi TokioX ver.
Dark Lord2014-01-31NanamikaAoi Tokio
Bishoujo Mangekyou -Katsute Shoujo Datta Kimi e-2014-02-28Inamori HaruAoi Tokio
Alia's Carnival!2014-03-28Koikawa ShihoAoi Tokio
Nanpa Nama Hame Nakadashi Banzai 62014-04-04Hitachi KanaeAoi Tokio
Shock Gaiden ~Hakurai Taimashi, Kyousei Seiinzeme~2014-05-16Honjou AzusaAoi Tokio
Shock Gaiden ~Taimashi Azusa, Chijoku no Shokushu Kougyaku~2014-05-23Honjou AzusaAoi Tokio
Shock Gaiden ~Taimashi Sanae, Ingyaku no Shojo Sange~2014-05-30Honjou AzusaAoi Tokio
Semiramis no Tenbin2014-06-27Saejima TakakoAoi Tokio
Daisaimin Rankou Gakuen2014-07-04Shirogane ReikaAoi Tokio
Kitten Philia2014-08-17BastetAoi Tokio
Sailor Element2014-09-26Yoyami ReiAoi Tokio
Shimai Shokushu Netori Jingai no Kairaku de Ikikuruu Nihi...2014-09-26Satsutani ReimiAoi Tokio
Crusade Heart Karen ~Juin Sennou no Wana~2014-10-31Natasha LutzAoi Tokio
Bishoujo Mangekyou -Kami ga Tsukuritamouta Shoujo-tachi-2015-03-27Inamori HaruAoi Tokio
Valkyrie Runabout!2015-03-27Maine von DamseAoi Tokio
Mashou no Nie 3 ~Hakudaku no Umi ni Shizumu Injoku no Reiki~2015-04-24Olivia ScarlettAoi Tokio
Alia's Carnival! Flowering Sky2015-05-29Koikawa ShihoAoi Tokio
Kangoku Joou ~Do S Onna Kanshu-tachi ni yoru M Otoko-ka C...2015-06-12LeilaAoi Tokio
Shiritsu Netori Gakuin 2 -Zoku 10 nin no Kareshi Mochi Jo...2015-06-26Yagisawa ShiaAoi Tokio
Hogosha Gari2015-07-10Atago HanaeAoi Tokio
Nureta Seifuku -Wet And Messy Fetishism-2015-07-31Yamaguchi HijiriAoi Tokio
Oh Yuusha yo, Itte Shimau to wa Nasakenai!2015-08-28Magdalena BelvedereAoi Tokio
Oh Yuusha yo, Itte Shimau to wa Nasakenai!2015-08-28Ester StarkaAoi Tokio
Seitokai Glory Hole2015-11-25Yuzusaki AoiAoi Tokio
Kikan Bakumatsu Ibun Last Cavalier2015-12-25Shimada KaiAoi Tokio
Shin Chikan Ou2015-12-25Date ShizuruAoi Tokio
Kouyoku Senki ExS-Tia 22016-01-29Reese Verne Suzette PaladillAoi Tokio
Kouyoku Senki ExS-Tia 22016-01-29Exstia ChevalierAoi Tokio
Dungeon of Regalias ~Haitoku no Miyako Ishgalia~2016-03-25Claudia AzureAoi Tokio
Natsu no Kusari2016-03-25Shirai MitsukiAoi Tokio
Gakuen Minna no Seishori Gakari ~Dosukebe Houshi Iinkai P...2016-04-01Goshoguruma TomoeAoi Tokio
Shiritsu Netori Gakuin 3 -Zokuzoku 10 nin no Kareshi Moch...2016-07-29Mouri YukariAoi Tokio
Shiritsu Netori Gakuin 3 -Zokuzoku 10 nin no Kareshi Moch...2016-07-29Misaki HinaAoi Tokio
Swapping Party2016-09-30Shimizu HiromiAoi Tokio
[Kuroinu Gaiden] Elf Mura no Kanraku ~Chijoku to Kairaku ...2016-10-28Grace CampbellAoi Tokio
Junjou Yankee to Gyaruko-chan - Ecchi na Iroiro Ochiete A...2017-02-17Shinonome AzusaAoi Tokio
Konomama dato Otouto ga Techno Break de Shinjau kara Kozu...2017-05-26Hayakawa KimikaAoi Tokio
Kouyoku Senki ExS-Tia A2017-05-26Reese Verne Suzette PaladillAoi Tokio
Bishoujo Mangekyou -Tsumi to Batsu no Shoujo-2017-07-28Inamori HaruAoi Tokio
Omae no Kaa-chan, Ii Onna Da yo na.2018-09-21Kusakabe AikoAoi Tokio
Hitotsumami ~Relaxation Series~2018-09-28Kisaragi KyoukoAoi Tokio
Seigi no Henshin Heroine o Sasaeru Ore to Aku no Onna Kanbu2018-10-19Mary JaneAoi Tokio