Inada Kanoko

稲田 佳乃香

Inada Kanoko稲田 佳乃香 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Konoha湖乃葉
Kozuki Kureha湖月 紅れ葉
LinksAniDB

Inada Kanoko is a Japanese voice actress.

Voiced characters (35)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Saimin Ryoujoku Gakuen2008-01-25Nonomura SatsukiKonoha
Prawf Clwyd2008-05-30KanbuKozuki Kureha
Only You2008-06-07HiromiKozuki Kureha
Imouto ni Boukyaku no Shitone o ~Kenbou Ryoujoku~2008-08-16Amamiya HikariKozuki Kureha
R24/7 -Twenty Four/Seven-2008-08-16HazukiKozuki Kureha
Mamapuri!? ~Wagaya no Dousei Tsuushinbo~2008-08-29Mikami HarukaKozuki Kureha
Gakuen Pets 2 ~Pool Side no Shiiku Katsudou~2008-10-10Tsukamoto SaoriKozuki Kureha
Shokusou Tenshi Serika2008-10-24Minazuki MayuraKozuki Kureha
Hakudaku Innyuu Chart ~Seieki Chuusha Lesson~2008-12-15Shinjou MiyuKozuki Kureha
Midara na Shasou Kara2009-01-30Migumo AyaKozuki Kureha
Fault!!2009-07-31Date Wingfield ReikoKozuki Kureha
Gakuen Pets 3 ~Seieki Mamire no Toshokan~2009-09-11Tsukamoto SaoriKozuki Kureha
Hisho x Hisho2009-09-18Shinomiya AgehaKozuki Kureha
Sorairo2009-09-18Ai's MomKozuki Kureha
Ane@Mas -The Ane Master-2009-11-20Koyama AkaneKozuki Kureha
Tsubasa o Kudasai2010-02-26Okinaga YutakaKozuki Kureha
Petapeta2010-04-30Sasaki MeiKozuki Kureha
Meguri Megureba Meguru Toki!?2010-05-28SuzuneKozuki Kureha
Bokura wa Piacere2010-06-25Hasukawa MizukiKozuki Kureha
Tiny Dungeon ~Black and White~2010-06-25Toria SainKozuki Kureha
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru ~Futari no Elder~2010-06-30Kaho TomosakaKozuki Kureha
Hatsukoi Sacrament2010-12-24YudaKozuki Kureha
Tiny Dungeon ~Bless of Dragon~2010-12-24Toria SainKozuki Kureha
Sisters ~Natsu no Saigo no Hi~2011-04-28AkikoKozuki Kureha
Tiny Dungeon ~Birth for Yours~2011-07-29Toria SainKozuki Kureha
Ima mo Itsuka mo Faluna Luna2011-11-25CarbuncleKozuki Kureha
Hotch Kiss2012-02-24Sonoda KasumiKozuki Kureha
Hyouka no Mau Sora ni2012-04-27Minazuki YurikaKozuki Kureha
Fault!! Service ~Aratanaru Rival~2012-06-29Date Wingfield ReikoKozuki Kureha
Tiny Dungeon ~Brave or Slave~2012-07-27Toria SainKozuki Kureha
Imo-bilizer!2012-08-31Majima YuiKozuki Kureha
Shirogane Otome2013-05-31Honmyo MaiKozuki Kureha
Doko no Donata no Kanjou Root2014-03-28Amamiya YuuriKozuki Kureha
Tenbin no La DEA. ~Ikusa Megami MEMORIA~2014-04-25Li QualKozuki Kureha
Sekai o Sukuu Dake no Kantan na Oshigoto2014-09-26Eari RaitoKozuki Kureha