Nasu Megumi

那須 めぐみ

Nasu Megumi那須 めぐみ 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Hiiragi Mikami柊 みかみ
Miyashiro Yuzu宮代 ゆず
LinksOfficial website
Twitter
AniDB

Nasu Megumi was born July 27, 1978 in Toyota City, Aichi Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress currently affiliated with Bell Production and formerly with Production Baobab.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Mermaid no Kisetsu2001-03-16VocalsNasu MegumiOP "Sono Hana wa Yumemiru" and ED "Taiyou to Umi no Kakera"
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~2006-05-26VocalsMiyashiro YuzuMinatsu ED "Aogeba Toutoshi"

Voiced characters (25)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Efficus: Kono Omoi o Kimi ni...1998-10-01Fukami HarukaNasu Megumi
Memories Off1999-09-30Imasaka YueNasu Megumi
Memories Off Pure2000-04-27Imasaka YueNasu Megumi
Mermaid no Kisetsu2001-03-16Oosawa NatsunaNasu Megumi
Mermaid no Kisetsu ~Curtain Call~2002-08-01Oosawa NatsunaNasu Megumi
Omoide ni Kawaru Kimi ~Memories Off~2002-11-28Imasaka YueNasu Megumi
Iris2003-02-27AyameNasu Megumi
Iris2003-02-27Igarashi ReikoNasu Megumi
Shoujo Yoshitsuneden2003-09-18ShizukaNasu Megumi
Teikoku Sensenki2004-04-23Ri RyuushunHiiragi MikamiPC
Haru no Ashioto2004-07-23Asagi JuriHiiragi Mikami
Tenkuu Danzai Skelter Heaven2004-11-25Ichikawa RinNasu Megumi
Memories Off After Rain2005-01-27Imasaka YueNasu Megumi
Sakura no Sakukoro -Haru no Ashioto Pleasurable Box-2006-03-31Asagi JuriHiiragi Mikami
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~2006-05-26Kohinata YuzuMiyashiro YuzuD.C.II, D.C.II P.C
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ Spring Celebration2007-04-27Kohinata YuzuMiyashiro Yuzu
Happy Princess2007-09-28Fuyuzaki MikaneMiyashiro Yuzu
Happy Princess2007-09-28RuuMiyashiro Yuzu
Happy Princess ~Another Fairytale~2008-07-25Fuyuzaki MikaneMiyashiro Yuzu
Happy Princess ~Another Fairytale~2008-07-25RuuMiyashiro Yuzu
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ To You - Side Episodes2009-06-26Takamatsu KumikoMiyashiro Yuzu
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ Fall in Love2009-12-18Kohinata YuzuMiyashiro Yuzu
D.C. III ~Da Capo III~2012-04-27Kohinata YuzuNasu MegumiAll versions
D.C. III P.P. ~Da Capo III Platinum Partner~2014-04-25Kohinata YuzuMiyashiro Yuzu
Memories Off -Innocent Fille-2018-03-29Imasaka YueNasu Megumi