Report an issue on this page.

Aizawa Masaki

相沢 まさき

Aizawa Masaki相沢 まさき
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Aizawa Masaki相沢 正輝
Onizawa Gai鬼沢 雅維
LinksOfficial website
AniDB
Aizawa Masaki was born January 19, 1965 in Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor currently affiliated with Bell Production. He changed his stage name to hiragana "まさき" from kanji "正輝" (same reading).

Voiced characters (7)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Pizzicato Polka -Suisei Gen'ya-2003-12-12Alberto KesterOnizawa Gai
Saya no Uta2003-12-26Suzumi YousukeOnizawa Gai
Invisible Sign -Isu-2005-03-18Narumiya HideakiAizawa Masaki
Invisible Sign -Isu- Nemureru Mori2005-11-25Narumiya HideakiAizawa Masaki
Touka Gettan2007-05-25OoshimaOnizawa Gai
Kanuchi - Shiroki Tsubasa no Shou2008-10-02Shin AtobeAizawa Masaki
Kanuchi - Kuroki Tsubasa no Shou2009-04-23Shin AtobeAizawa Masaki