Muta Akiko

むた あきこ

Muta Akikoむた あきこ 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Yoshinaga Ayuri吉永 あゆり
LinksAniDB

Muta Akiko, born October 29, 1963, is a Japanese voice actress.

Voiced characters (7)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
DESIRE - Haitoku no Rasen1994-07-22Makoto IzumiYoshinaga AyuriComplete Edition
Eve: Burst Error1995-11-22Matsuno HiromiYoshinaga AyuriAlias used for the adult releases
Eve: Burst Error1995-11-22Matsuno HiromiMuta Akiko
Divi-Dead1998-01-23Itsukino MikiYoshinaga Ayuri
Divi-Dead1998-01-23Itsukino SachikoYoshinaga Ayuri
Comic Party1999-05-28Haga ReikoMuta Akiko
Can Can Bunny 6 - I ♥ Mail2000-08-25Nishizaki MiyakoYoshinaga Ayuri