Inoue Nana

井ノ上 奈々

Inoue Nana井ノ上 奈々 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Atori Akaneあかね 花鶏
Kiriya Noel桐矢 ノエル
Mito Kotomiみと ことみ
Morikawa Yuyu森川 ゆゆ
Natsumine Iroha夏峰 いろは
Shiomi Akira汐見 アキラ
Yuzu Karen柚 花蓮
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Inoue Nana was born July 11, 1983 in Chiba Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress and singer currently affiliated with VIMS, previously was a member of Rams.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Parfait ~Chocolat Second Brew~2005-03-25VocalsInoue NanaPS2 ED "Wakaranai Kajitsutachi", PS2 New ED "Azayakana Yuuki"
Memories Off #5 Togireta Film2005-10-27VocalsInoue NanaMahiro ED "Dissolve"
Yumemiru Tsuki no Lunalutia2011-11-25VocalsKiriya NoelOP "Youkoso Lunalutia e"
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki2014-06-27VocalsNatsumine IrohaED "Koikaze Hikari"

Voiced characters (32)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Parfait ~Chocolat Second Brew~2005-03-25Sawazaki MiyakoInoue NanaPS2
Memories Off #5 Togireta Film2005-10-27Sendou MahiroInoue Nana
Rec: Doki Doki Seiyuu Paradise2006-11-30Endou MomijiInoue Nana
Memories Off #5 Encore2007-07-12Sendou MahiroInoue Nana
Memories Off 6: Next Relation2009-08-27Sendou MahiroInoue Nana
Princess Evangile2011-07-29Kitamikado MisakoKiriya Noel
Zecchou Spiral!! ~Geshukunin wa Wagamama Ecchi na Onna no...2011-08-05Saginomiya AtsukoKiriya Noel
Zecchou Spiral!! ~Geshukunin wa Wagamama Ecchi na Onna no...2011-08-05Usami TsukasaKiriya Noel
Sekisaba! ~Shiritsu Sekigahara Gakuen Joshi Survival Game...2011-10-28Miyamae SonokaKiriya Noel
Yumemiru Tsuki no Lunalutia2011-11-25Izayoi AsukaKiriya Noel
Nanatsu no Fushigi no Owaru Toki2011-12-22Toochika KirikoKiriya Noel
Nanatsu no Fushigi no Owaru Toki2011-12-22NanamiKiriya Noel
Eiyuu*Senki2012-03-30ArchimedesKiriya Noel
Eiyuu*Senki2012-03-30TutankhamunKiriya Noel
Kimi to Issho ni 22012-04-16Akiyama RyoukaInoue Nana
Ciel Nosurge ~Ushinawareta Hoshi e Sasagu Uta~2012-04-26Kanoyeel.kkll.PrecielInoue Nana
Ryuusei no Arcadia2012-10-26Yajima SatoriNatsumine Iroha
Magical Charming!2013-05-31Shirakano HimeyuriNatsumine Iroha
Himegoto Union ~We are in the Springtime of Life!~2013-09-27Inaba HaneruNatsumine Iroha
Ar Nosurge ~Umareizuru Hoshi e Inoru Uta~2014-03-06Kanoyeel.kkll.PrecielInoue NanaJapanese
Eiyuu*Senki GOLD2014-03-28ArchimedesKiriya Noel
Eiyuu*Senki GOLD2014-03-28TutankhamunKiriya Noel
Majo Koi Nikki2014-05-30Kashiwabara MiiMorikawa Yuyu
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki2014-06-27Jinpou AnnNatsumine Iroha
Holy Breaker! -The Witch Betrayed Blue Moon Wicca.-2014-12-28Tenma MinaseInoue Nana
Hanasaki Work Spring!2015-03-27Kuon AyanoMito Kotomi
Kami no Rhapsody2015-04-24AdorquefelAtori Akane
Puramai Wars2015-04-24Kita TakashiShiomi Akira
Rensou Relation2015-05-29Sengoku IchikaNatsumine Iroha
Holy Breaker! 2 -The Wish In The Night Of The Star Talers.-2015-12-29Tenma MinaseInoue Nana
Toki o Tsumugu Yakusoku2016-03-25Mizuno KoharuYuzu Karen
Karenai Sekai to Owaru Hana2016-11-25KotoseNatsumine Iroha