Report an issue on this page.

Baba Kazuyoshi

馬場 一嘉

Baba Kazuyoshi馬場 一嘉
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Baba "BABI" Kazuyoshi馬場 "BABI" 一嘉
Kazuyoshi "BABI" BabaKazuyoshi "BABI" Baba
LinksOfficial website
Twitter
AniDB

Baba Kazuyoshi, born on April 5th 1967, is a Japanese composer, arranger, lyricist and guitarist currently residing in Tokyo.

VGMdb profile

Credits (1)

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Star's Lover "Real koi" datte, iijanai!2019-07-26ComposerKazuyoshi "BABI" Baba+ arrangement of OP "Star's Lover"