Maki Takepon

槇 タケポン

Maki Takepon槇 タケポン 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
DeadballPデッドボールP
DePデP
Takeshita Ryou竹下 遼
LinksTwitter

DeadballP is a Japanese composer, born in Kanagawa, Japan, on February 23rd 1985. He was also a member of the Falcom Sound Team jdk from 2006 to 2007.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Nekogami-sama to, Nanatsuboshi -Imouto no Ane-2019-02-22ComposerMaki TakeponBGM
Tamayura Mirai2019-05-31ComposerMaki TakeponOP, ED and BGM