Revision 2

s18378

 Revision 1 (revert to)
By sakuhanachan on 2019-04-06 at 16:47
Revision 2 (revert to)
By shutterfox on 2019-04-14 at 21:09
 Edit summary of revision 2:

added an alias and a staff note
Description[empty]DeadballP is a Japanese composer, born in Kanagawa, Japan, on February 23rd 1985. He was also a member of the Falcom Sound Team jdk from 2006 to 2007.
AliasesDeadballP (デッドボールP)
DeP (デP)
DeadballP (デッドボールP)
DeP (デP)
Ryo Takeshita (竹下 遼)

Maki Takepon

槇 タケポン

Maki Takepon槇 タケポン 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
DeadballPデッドボールP
DePデP
Ryo Takeshita竹下 遼
LinksTwitter

DeadballP is a Japanese composer, born in Kanagawa, Japan, on February 23rd 1985. He was also a member of the Falcom Sound Team jdk from 2006 to 2007.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Nekogami-sama to, Nanatsuboshi -Imouto no Ane-2019-02-22ComposerMaki TakeponBGM
Tamayura Mirai2019-05-31ComposerMaki TakeponOP, ED and BGM