Yanai Hitoshi

箭内 仁

Yanai Hitoshi箭内 仁 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Tsukiguro Tooya月黒 斗夜
LinksOfficial page
AniDB

Yanai Hitoshi, born October 27, 1974, is a voice actor from Chiba Prefecture, Japan. He is currently affiliated with Ken Production.

Voiced characters (24)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Juujigen Rippoutai Cipher ~Aoki Tsuki no Suitei~2004-12-24Makita MasakiYanai HitoshiPS2
Live x Evil -Shakunetsu no Edema-2005-09-28Itsuki YaetanaTsukiguro Tooya
Ina☆Koi! ~Oinari-sama to Motemote no Tatari~2006-09-29Yagami KijurouTsukiguro Tooya
Live x Evil -Nessa no Prometheus-2007-02-09Itsuki YaetanaTsukiguro Tooya
Ina☆Koi! Fandisc2007-05-25Yagami KijurouTsukiguro Tooya
Hiyoku wa Azami no Kanata e ~Kuon no Sou~2007-08-10ShuushidanchouTsukiguro Tooya
Gun-Katana - Non-Human-Killer2007-08-11ChristopheTsukiguro Tooya
Gun-Katana - Non-Human-Killer2007-08-11RaihouTsukiguro Tooya
Magus Tale ~Sekaiju to Koisuru Mahoutsukai~2007-11-30Alberto GloriaTsukiguro Tooya
Time Hollow ~Ubawareta Kako o Motomete~2008-03-19Mihara MotokiYanai HitoshiJapanese
Netotte Megami Neo2008-03-28PerseusTsukiguro Tooya
Magus Tale Infinity2008-06-13Alberto GloriaTsukiguro Tooya
Before Dawn Daybreak ~Shin'en no Utahime~2008-10-24VictorTsukiguro Tooya
Souten no Kanata2009-07-24KeiYanai Hitoshi
77 (Sevens) ~And, Two Stars Meet Again~2009-07-31Tsukishiro GingaTsukiguro Tooya
Maikaze no Melt -Where Leads to Feeling Destination-2011-06-24Taniguchi KousukeTsukiguro Tooya
Noise ―Voice of Snow―2011-08-26GilfordYanai Hitoshi
Ryuuyoku no Melodia -Diva with the blessed dragonol-2012-09-28Bardis BernardTsukiguro Tooya
Wajin Ibunroku ~Asaki, Yumemishi~2012-10-26ShinatoYanai Hitoshi
Disorder 62013-08-22YasuYanai Hitoshi
Si-Nis-Kanto -Shijou no Sora-2013-10-25ShuuTsukiguro Tooya
Hello Lady!2014-03-28Mikado TaigiTsukiguro Tooya
Hello Lady! -New Division-2014-12-19Mikado TaigiTsukiguro Tooya
Soushuu Senshinkan Gakuen Bansenjin2015-04-24Sera NobuakiTsukiguro Tooya