Maruyama Ryuuichi

丸山 竜一

Maruyama Ryuuichi丸山 竜一
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Kadogawa Ryuuji角川 竜二
LinksAniDB

Maruyama Ryuuichi is a Japanese voice actor.

Voiced characters (22)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Sweet Sucre2008-03-25Nakazato SakumaKadogawa Ryuuji
Prawf Clwyd2008-05-30Trent CroccodileKadogawa Ryuuji
Haruiro Ouse2008-07-31Saitou KazumaKadogawa Ryuuji
Horizon no Ue ~Yogen no Sho~2009-05-01PruchinoKadogawa Ryuuji
Horizon no Ue ~Yogen no Sho~2009-05-01Surviur TorwajiemKadogawa Ryuuji
Horizon no Ue ~Yogen no Sho~2009-05-01FoleKadogawa Ryuuji
Ohime-sama wa, Panthera Leo2010-02-26Shinto PriestKadogawa Ryuuji
Tsubasa o Kudasai2010-02-26Mochizuki KazukiKadogawa Ryuuji
Petapeta2010-04-30Katsura YuutoKadogawa Ryuuji
Bokura wa Piacere2010-06-25Nakagawa YuutaKadogawa Ryuuji
Tiny Dungeon ~Black and White~2010-06-25Dail GranKadogawa Ryuuji
Vestige -Yaiba ni Nokoru wa Kimi no Omokage-2010-07-30KunimitsuKadogawa Ryuuji
Elle:PrieR ~Shiawase no Kakera o Sagashite~2010-08-27Sakuma ShirouKadogawa Ryuuji
Hatsukoi Sacrament2010-12-24Nagumo ItsukiKadogawa Ryuuji
Tiny Dungeon ~Bless of Dragon~2010-12-24Dail GranKadogawa Ryuuji
Tiny Dungeon ~Birth for Yours~2011-07-29Dail GranKadogawa Ryuuji
Kuraki Tatari no Mori de2012-01-27Imagawa YoshiyasuKadogawa Ryuuji
Tiny Dungeon ~Brave or Slave~2012-07-27Dail GranKadogawa Ryuuji
Kami-sama (Kari)2013-05-24Yaegaki ShoujiKadogawa Ryuuji
Doko no Donata no Kanjou Root2014-03-28Ootomo RyoumaKadogawa Ryuuji
Endless Dungeon2014-03-28Dail GranKadogawa Ryuuji
Kikan Bakumatsu Ibun Last Cavalier2015-12-25Katsu KaishuuKadogawa Ryuuji