Ozaki Mami

尾崎 真実

Ozaki Mami尾崎 真実 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Kanau奏雨
Warabi Chachaわらび 茶々
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Ozaki Mami, born March 22, 1982, is a Japanese voice actress from Chiba Prefecture, Japan. She is affiliated with Power Rise.

She is better known under her alias "Kanau" for her work in adult games. Her Kanau Twitter profile can be viewed here.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
BRAVA!!2013-06-28VocalsKanauInsert song "Mahoroba no Otome"
Ama Koi Syrups ~Hajirau Koigokoro de Shitaku Naru Amagami...2015-02-27VocalsKanauOP "Sweet Star Syrups"

Voiced characters (86)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Meguru Kisetsu no Yakusoku to, Tsunaida Sono Te no Nukumo...unknownKeiKanau
Musumaker2008-12-19ShizukuKanau
Devils Devel Concept2009-02-26Houjou TomoeKanau
Don-chan ga Kyuu2009-05-29Shuri-sanKanau
Nega0 ~Negative Zero~2009-09-25Uzaki MayuuKanau
Soukou Akki Muramasa2009-10-30Minato SubaruKanau
Najimi no Oba-chan ~Batsuichi Jukujo to Inran Miboujin~2010-03-19Kawai TomoyoKanau
Nanapuri.2010-07-30AlnilamKanau
Axanael2010-12-17Watanuki FuuriKanau
Taiyou no Promia2011-05-27Sa-saKanau
Taiyou no Promia2011-05-27Yu-yuKanau
Kimi to Boku to Eden no Ringo2011-06-10Houshou YukinoKanau
Phase-D: Shirokage no Shou2012-02-23Sayama MisaoOzaki Mami
Taiyou no Promia Flowering Days2012-02-24Yu-yuKanau
Taiyou no Promia Flowering Days2012-02-24Sa-saKanau
Eiyuu*Senki2012-03-30BorsKanau
Phase-D: Shuki no Shou2012-04-26Sayama MisaoOzaki Mami
PersonA ~Opera Za no Kaijin~2012-04-27Christine DaaéKanau
Zero Infinity -Devil of Maxwell-2012-09-28Karen KirishimaKanau
Kanojo to Ore to Koibito to.2012-12-14Mihagino AyanoKanau
Solomon's Ring2012-12-20FloraOzaki Mami
Sakura Sakura Festival!2013-04-26Akagi KaoruKanau
Koi Shiyo?2013-05-24Watarase YuumiKanau
Ojou-sama wa Gokigen Naname2013-05-24Yukinokouji ShiayaKanau
Berry's2013-06-28Asou MitsukiKanau
BRAVA!!2013-06-28Seika NanamiKanau
Gleam Garden no Shoujo -Witch In Gleamgarden-2013-07-26Kusunoki YumaKanau
PriministAr2013-08-30Hikosaki KarenKanau
Himegoto Union ~We are in the Springtime of Life!~2013-09-27Kujou MatsuriKanau
Chiisana Kanojo no Serenade2013-10-25Moriya MizukaKanau
Imouto no Okage de Motesugite Yabai.2013-11-29Yonaga AobaKanau
Sengoku † Koihime ~Otome Kenran ☆ Sengoku Emaki~2013-12-20Yamamoto Kansuke Koi HaruyukiKanau
Koi Suru Kimochi no Hanakotoba2014-02-28Kazamatsuri KanaKanau
Soushuu Senshinkan Gakuen Hachimyoujin2014-02-28Ashizumi HanaeKanau
Eiyuu*Senki GOLD2014-03-28BorsKanau
Hello Lady!2014-03-28Yomise TokinoKanau
Himegoto Union Motto H!2014-05-30Kujou MatsuriKanau
Houkago no Futekikakusha2014-05-30Kuwata AnnaKanau
Hoshi Ori Yume Mirai2014-07-25Okihara MisaKanau
Märtopia2014-07-25May BlanchettKanau
SoniPro2014-07-31Watanuki FuuriOzaki Mami
Doushite, Sonna ni Kuroi Kami ga Suki na no?2014-10-31Nakatsukunime no SakuyahimeKanau
Kanojo to Ore to, Koisuru Resort ~Kanojo to Ore to Koibit...2014-10-31Mihagino AyanoKanau
Hello Lady! -New Division-2014-12-19Yomise TokinoKanau
Kanojo no Seiiki2014-12-19Ootori MaikaKanau
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou 22014-12-19Ginjou HarukoKanau
Ama Koi Syrups ~Hajirau Koigokoro de Shitaku Naru Amagami...2015-02-27Watanuki TsuyuriKanau
Hana no No ni Saku Utakata no2015-03-27Hatano MinaKanau
Puramai Wars2015-04-24Jinguu NaruKanau
Soushuu Senshinkan Gakuen Bansenjin2015-04-24Ashizumi HanaeKanau
Maboroshi no Dystopia2015-06-03Kurusugawa YoukoKanau
Ecchi de Hentai! Yakimochi Ojou-sama!!2015-07-24Shinomori KazuhaWarabi Chacha
Imouto no Seiiki2015-08-28Ootori MaikaKanau
Kenseiki Alpha Ride2015-10-23CrescentKanau
Tokyo Necro2016-01-29Aso KiririKanau
Koi Suru Otome to Shugo no Tate ~Bara no Seibo~2016-02-26Tsuchiya ManaKanau
World Election2016-02-26ChikoKanau
Otome ga Irodoru Koi no Essence2016-03-25Hishikawa KotoeKanau
Soshite Hatsukoi ga Imouto ni Naru2016-05-27Tokitani ShinobuKanau
Baldr Heart2016-08-26Suzumiya NagiKanau
Gin'iro, Haruka2016-08-26Nishizono MomokaKanau
Koi Suru Ojou-sama wa Ecchi na Hanayome2016-08-26Misaka SumireWarabi Chacha
Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki2016-09-23Elsa ValentineKanau
Unionism Quartet A3-Days2016-10-28Stella MarisudiaKanau
Gakkou no Seiiki2016-11-25Ootori MaikaKanau
Otome ga Irodoru Koi no Essence ~Egao de Orinasu Mirai~2016-11-25Hishikawa KotoeKanau
Meguru Sekai de Towanaru Chikai o!2016-12-22Amazumi AkihoKanau
Ninki Seiyuu no Tsukurikata2017-01-27Kurusu YukakoKanau
Silverio Trinity2017-01-27Rain PersephoneKanau
Ouka Sabaki2017-02-24Okita ShinoKanau
Haruru Minamo ni!2017-03-24Betsuin SachihoKanau
Kamidanomi Shisugite Ore no Mirai ga Yabai.2017-03-24Suou YukariKanau
Anata ni Koi Suru Ren'ai Recette2017-05-26Shirosaki RisetteKanau
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou 2.1 ExSxPAR!!2017-05-26Ginjou HarukoKanau
Haruoto Alice * Gram2017-06-30Kanzaki ErisaKanau
Pure Song Garden!2017-06-30Yanagisawa RitsuKanau
Hatsujou Sprinkle2017-07-28Meidou HazukiKanau
Shin Koihime † Musou -Kakumei- Souten no Haou2017-07-28Soujin ShikouKanau
Haze Man -The Local Hero-2017-09-29Mikazuki ToukoWarabi Chacha
Hoshi Furu Yoru no Farnese2017-09-29Jacqueline SprengerKanau
Sakura Hitohira Koi Moyou2017-09-29Takazawa MiayaKanau
Ubu na Otome no Ecchi na Onegai2017-10-27Anesaki MimariWarabi Chacha
Abnormal Lovers2017-11-24Kaburagi YukanaKanau
Bakumatsu Jinchuu Houkoku Resshiden Miburo2017-12-22Ookubo IchizouKanau
Yorite Konoha wa Kurenai ni2018-01-26Ikaruga KazuhaKanau
Cross ConcertoTBAHatsushiba MiraiKanau