Tokumoto Eiichirou

徳本 英一郎

Tokumoto Eiichirou徳本 英一郎 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
J-IchirouJ一郎
LinksOfficial website
AniDB

Tokumoto Eiichirou was born October 1, 1981 in Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor currently affiliated with Neverland Arts.

Voiced characters (15)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Boku wa Kimi dake o Mitsumeru ~I Gaze at Only You~2006-08-13HisaJ-IchirouRemake ver.
Sweet Pool2008-12-19AoshimaTokumoto Eiichirou
Devils Devel Concept2009-02-26Minami KatsukiTokumoto Eiichirou
Nega0 ~Negative Zero~2009-09-25PapaTokumoto Eiichirou
Soukou Akki Muramasa2009-10-30Ouji SuguruJ-Ichirou
Atori no Sora to Shinchuu no Tsuki2009-11-27Doujima ShinobuJ-Ichirou
Ten no Hikari wa Koi no Hoshi2010-06-25Sasagawa WashioJ-Ichirou
Izuna Zanshinken2011-10-28Police Inspector AganoJ-Ichirou
Hanasaku Otome to Koi no Grimoire ~Guild no Nai Mura ni G...2011-12-22JesusJ-Ichirou
Hanasaku Otome to Koi no Grimoire ~Guild no Nai Mura ni G...2011-12-22RudolphJ-Ichirou
Hanasaku Otome to Koi no Grimoire ~Guild no Nai Mura ni G...2011-12-22LylasJ-Ichirou
DRAMAtical Murder2012-03-23HagaJ-Ichirou
Hanairo Heptagram2012-10-26Mondenbuchi DaigoJ-Ichirou
Angel Beats!2015-06-26Matsushita GodanTokumoto Eiichirou
Love Love ♥ Princess ~Ohime-sama ga Ippai! Motto Ecchi na...2015-07-31Adolf Hermann ErlandJ-Ichirou