Fukazu Tomoyoshi

深津 智義

Fukazu Tomoyoshi深津 智義 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Hino Ataru日野 あたる
Nagakura Jinpachi永倉 仁八
Youga Kageru陽我 カゲル
LinksAniDB

Fukazu Tomoyoshi is a voice actor born November 19, 1978 in Tochigi Prefecture, Japan.

Voiced characters (66)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
GakuPara!! ~Gakuen Paradise!!~2003-10-24Inoue SeijiNagakura Jinpachi
Yin-Yang! X-Change Alternative2004-10-29Sakaki TouyaNagakura Jinpachi
Suzuri-sensei to 26-ko no Ecchi na Oppai2004-11-26Akikawa TatsuyaNagakura Jinpachi
Eigou Kaiki2004-12-17Sugiura TadashiNagakura Jinpachi
Tsukushite Agechau 5 ~Motomeru Otome-tachi~2005-01-28Shibuya TakahiroNagakura Jinpachi
Pure x Cure2005-02-11Oneyama GentaNagakura Jinpachi
Pure x Cure2005-02-11Bon YasuoNagakura Jinpachi
Eiyuu x Maou2005-05-27NagumaNagakura Jinpachi
Eiyuu x Maou2005-05-27YubellNagakura Jinpachi
Onedari Milky Pai2005-05-27Meiji ChichiyasuNagakura Jinpachi
Himesho!2005-11-25Towano AkihitoNagakura Jinpachi
Houou Senki Maimu2006-01-20Red HelmetNagakura Jinpachi
Mahjong Eiyuu x Maou2006-01-27YubellNagakura Jinpachi
Mahjong Eiyuu x Maou2006-01-27NagumaNagakura Jinpachi
Kokyou no Uta2006-09-22PakuNagakura Jinpachi
Moero Downhill Night 22006-10-27Aikawa ShujiNagakura Jinpachi
TRA-BLU2006-12-01Sasaki RyoutaNagakura Jinpachi
Cross Fire2006-12-22Shiroyanagi YuutaNagakura Jinpachi
Moero Downhill Night Blaze2007-03-02Aikawa ShujiNagakura Jinpachi
Hitoyume -Autumnal Equinox Story-2007-04-27Takasegawa AsaoNagakura Jinpachi
Draculius2007-05-25Kannami ShuujiNagakura Jinpachi
Sortieange Mahou Club2007-09-28Kunitsu MikihisaNagakura Jinpachi
Zansho Omimai Moushiagemasu. ~Kimi to Sugoshita Ano Hi to...2008-02-29Miyagase KouheiNagakura Jinpachi
Yamitsuki!2008-07-25Kubota JinNagakura Jinpachi
Hime nochi Honey2008-08-29MichaelNagakura Jinpachi
Maple Colors 22008-12-26Kudou HajimeNagakura Jinpachi
Yumemiru Koi no Musubikata2009-07-31Kirihara TaikiNagakura Jinpachi
Koibumi Romantica2009-09-18Oneyama GentaNagakura Jinpachi
Sakura Tale2009-10-30Kusakabe KiyotakaNagakura Jinpachi
Atori no Sora to Shinchuu no Tsuki2009-11-27Minato TadatoshiNagakura Jinpachi
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku Sonzai~2010-03-26Kimura NobukatsuNagakura JinpachiFull voice HD Edition
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku Sonzai~2010-03-26IinumaNagakura JinpachiFull voice HD Edition
Sakura no Shippo ~Sakura Tale Fandisc~2010-11-26Kusakabe KiyotakaNagakura Jinpachi
Sweet Robin Girl2011-02-25Hugo PorterNagakura Jinpachi
Daiteikoku2011-04-28Tanaka RaizouNagakura Jinpachi
Hatsukoi Yohou.2011-05-27Mekabu SatoruNagakura Jinpachi
Hatsukoi Yohou.2011-05-27Mekabu JirouNagakura Jinpachi
Sengoku Tenshi Djibril2011-07-29KousakaNagakura Jinpachi
Sucre ~sweet and charming time for you~2011-09-22CindyHino Ataru
Ren'ai 0 Kilometer2011-10-28Yazaki MasatoNagakura Jinpachi
Muriyari!? Otome Days2012-04-27Kanzaki HaruhikoNagakura Jinpachi
Fortuna Rhapsody2012-05-25Tazawa KenjiHino Ataru
Astraythem2012-06-29Sakurazuka TsukumoNagakura Jinpachi
Astraythem2012-06-29Sakurazuka TsukumoNagakura Jinpachi
Astraythem2012-06-29Sakurazuka TsukumoNagakura Jinpachi
Astraythem2012-06-29Sakurazuka TsukumoNagakura Jinpachi
Hatsukoi 1/12012-06-29Hakamada MitsukuniNagakura Jinpachi
Kakoi2012-08-10Mysterious Young ManYouga Kageru
Yume Miru Sanagi2012-08-11Amon MahiruHino Ataru
Ane Oyako de Iku! ~Daisuki na Ane o Ubatta Kuse ni Uwaki ...2012-10-26Katsuragi MitsuoNagakura Jinpachi
Ane Oyako de Iku! ~Daisuki na Ane o Ubatta Kuse ni Uwaki ...2012-10-26Ogi YuumaNagakura Jinpachi
Saint Estella Gakuin no Shichinin no Majo2013-03-29Yanagi ChieiHino Ataru
Saint Estella Gakuin no Shichinin no Majo2013-03-29Toki SeijirouHino Ataru
ChuSinGura 46+12013-05-31Hashimoto HeizaemonHino Ataru
Tenbin no La DEA. ~Ikusa Megami MEMORIA~2014-04-25Yolma AlancoNagakura Jinpachi
Sakigake ⇒ Generation!2014-05-30J.D.Nagakura Jinpachi
Harvest OverRay2014-06-27Hishimura MasamuneNagakura Jinpachi
Hare Nochi Kitto Nanohana Biyori2014-08-29Yanagida YuukiNagakura Jinpachi
Hotarubi no Shoujo2014-11-28Tsukumo HitoshiNagakura Jinpachi
Shirogane x Spirits!2015-03-27Yoshioka IoriNagakura Jinpachi
Kami no Rhapsody2015-04-24GuielNagakura Jinpachi
Tokeidai no Jeanne ~Jeanne a la tour d'horloge~2016-03-25RollantNagakura Jinpachi
Dearest Blue2016-05-27Aida MasafumiNagakura Jinpachi
Tantei Seven2017-06-30Odoroki AoumiNagakura Jinpachi
Natsuiro Ramune2018-03-30Usami KensukeNagakura Jinpachi
Mirai Radio to Jinkou-bato2018-08-31Ooishi MaruoNagakura Jinpachi