Setoguchi Ren'ya

瀬戸口 廉也

Setoguchi Ren'ya瀬戸口 廉也
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Karabe Yousuke唐辺 葉介

Setoguchi Ren'ya, born 3rd February, 1978, is a Japanese author and former freelance adult game scenario writer.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Carnival2004-05-14ScenarioSetoguchi Ren'ya
Swan Song2005-07-29ScenarioSetoguchi Ren'ya
Kira☆Kira2007-11-22ScenarioSetoguchi Ren'ya
Kira☆Kira2007-11-22StaffSetoguchi Ren'yaScript
Kira☆Kira Curtain Call2008-08-14StaffSetoguchi Ren'yaScenario draft
Kurai Heya2010-06-30ScenarioKarabe Yousuke
Second Novel ~ Kanojo no Natsu, 15fun no Kioku~2010-07-29ScenarioKarabe YousukeIn-game short story "Oto no Iro"
Black Sheep Town2018ScenarioSetoguchi Ren'ya
Black Sheep Town2018DirectorSetoguchi Ren'ya