Higuchi Tomoyuki

樋口 智透

Higuchi Tomoyuki樋口 智透 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Kuroi Hagane黒井 鋼
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Higuchi Tomoyuki was born on November 13, 1984 in Saitama Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor currently affiliated with Ken Production.

Kuroi Hagane Twitter account: link

Voiced characters (9)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Time Hollow ~Ubawareta Kako o Motomete~2008-03-19Tokio TamotsuHiguchi TomoyukiJapanese
Souten no Kanata2009-07-24EngyouHiguchi Tomoyuki
Vanitas no Hitsuji2011-04-22Gaspar DunnerKuroi Hagane
DRAMAtical Murder2012-03-23TripKuroi Hagane
DRAMAtical Murder re:connect2013-04-26TripKuroi Hagane
Disorder 62013-08-22DateHiguchi Tomoyuki
Sanzen Sekai Yuugi ~MultiUniverse Myself~2013-12-27Kira SeishirouKuroi HaganePC version
Nonke Ippatsu Tabehoudai2017-04-28Mayama ToshioKuroi Hagane
Fukushuu Teikoku2017-11-24Gunther von WeissenburgKuroi Hagane