Mogami Tsuguo

最上 嗣生

Mogami Tsuguo最上 嗣生 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Kazu Hajime一 一
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Mogami Tsuguo was born January 18, 1980 in Saitama Prefecture. He is a voice actor affiliated with Ken Production.

His old name is Nakajima Tsuguo (中島 嗣生).

Voiced characters (38)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Twin Way2000-07-14Kitakouji MasatakaKazu Hajime2005 remake
Utawarerumono2002-04-26KanhorudariMogami Tsuguo
Amaenbou ~Mou! Ikenai Ko ne~2004-02-13GodouKazu Hajime
Sora o Miagete Omou Koto2004-02-27Inokuma SeishirouKazu Hajime
Boku to 4nin no Onna Kyoushi2004-06-25Tuzumi YoshioKazu Hajime
Mizu no Kakera ~Once Summer of Islet~ Origin2004-08-13Kuki TomoharuKazu Hajime
Aku Chuunyuu -Kimi ni Sasageru Akui no Tamashii-2004-12-10Sakakibara ToshiakiKazu Hajime
Hitogata Ruins2004-12-24RolandKazu Hajime
Tonarizuma2005-04-28Anjou YousukeKazu Hajime
Izumo 02005-09-22Fujita GorouKazu Hajime
Arabians Lost ~The Engagement on Desert~2006-08-11Gardin OlazaballMogami Tsuguo
Butlers ~Meshimase Ojou-sama~2006-10-27Ookuma MasayoshiKazu Hajime
Chanter ~Kimi no Uta ga Todoitara~2006-10-27Hadakano TaishouKazu Hajime
Hiyoku wa Azami no Kanata e -Miryou no In-2006-11-24ShoukouMogami Tsuguo
Heart no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Wonder World~2007-02-14Elliot MarchMogami Tsuguo
Hoshitsuguyo2007-02-23Arikawa HiroshiKazu Hajime
Hiyoku wa Azami no Kanata e ~Kuon no Sou~2007-08-10ShoukouMogami Tsuguo
Clover no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Wonder World~2007-12-25Elliot MarchMogami Tsuguo
Joker no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Wonder World~2009-10-31Elliot MarchMogami Tsuguo
Pretty Devil Paradise ~Millium Makai Dakkan Shirei~2009-11-27Sakakibara ToshiakiKazu Hajime
White Album 2 ~Introductory Chapter~2010-03-26Ogiso SusumuMogami Tsuguo
Axanael2010-12-17Fujimi HeijiKazu Hajime
Soredemo Tsuma o Aishiteru2011-03-25Shirakawa KimiyasuKazu Hajime
Soredemo Tsuma o Aishiteru2011-03-25Kamata GenjiKazu Hajime
Vanitas no Hitsuji2011-04-22Herman LibertKazu Hajime
Omochabako no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Wonder World~2011-12-22Elliot MarchMogami Tsuguo
White Album 2 ~Closing Chapter~2011-12-22Ogiso SusumuMogami Tsuguo
Marriage Blue "Kon'yakusha ga Iru no ni, Doushite Konna O...2012-02-24Kuroda NorihiroKazu Hajime
DRAMAtical Murder2012-03-23UsuiMogami Tsuguo
DRAMAtical Murder2012-03-23UsuiMogami Tsuguo
Diamond no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Wonder World~2012-12-20Elliot MarchMogami Tsuguo
Diamond no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Mirror World~2013-07-25Elliot MarchMogami Tsuguo
Heart no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Twin World~2014-05-29Elliot MarchMogami Tsuguo
Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen2015-09-24SoyankekuruMogami Tsuguo
Hanikami Clover2016-01-29Yanagihara TougoKazu Hajime
Utawarerumono: Futari no Hakuoro2016-09-21SoyankekuruMogami Tsuguo
Minato Carnival FD2017-08-25NordenfeltKazu Hajime
Sora no Baroque2018-01-26WorselKazu Hajime