the visual novel database

Report an issue on this page.

Ji Aojie

季 骜杰

Ji Aojie季 骜杰
LanguageChinese
Alias
森中人Sen Zhong Ren
LinksOfficial website
Ji Aojie, born April 6, 1990, is a Chinese voice actor and voice over director.
TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Zhu Sheng Jihua2019-03-12StaffSen Zhong RenVO direction
Sanse Hui Lian S -Sunnyrain Lovestory-2020-05-20StaffSen Zhong RenVO direction
Zang Hua - Anhei Taohuayuan2021-10-21StaffSen Zhong RenVO direction
Xiao Baitu Dianshang2021-11-12StaffSen Zhong RenVO direction
Er Fen Zhi Yi2023-03-17StaffSen Zhong RenVO direction
Panghuang Zhi Jie2024-05-20StaffSen Zhong RenVA director
TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Chensha Huo2014-12-24Hui HaiSen Zhong Ren
WILL: Meihao Shijie2017-06-06Wen ZhaorenSen Zhong Ren
Bu Luocheng - Unconquered Castle2018-10-12AaronSen Zhong Ren
Zhu Sheng Jihua2019-03-12RamonSen Zhong Ren
Christmas Tina -Utakata Toukei-2019-12-20Jing XiaoranSen Zhong Ren
Meng Fu Deng2020-04-10Cui JueSen Zhong Ren
Yu Jun Meng2020-09-22GouJianSen Zhong Ren
Chenxi Lieche ~Le Train d'Aurore~2020-11-19Train ConductorSen Zhong Ren
Xiao Baitu Dianshang2021-11-12Yi LongSen Zhong Ren