the visual novel database

Report an issue on this page.

Zeng Rong

曾 蓉

Zeng Rong曾 蓉
LanguageChinese
Alias
江月Jiangyue
LinksOfficial website
Zeng Rong, born April 24, 1994, is a Chinese voice actress.
TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Zhu Sheng Jihua2019-03-12MiyouJiangyue
Xiao Baitu Dianshang2021-11-12Xiao YuJiangyue