the visual novel database

Report an issue on this page.

Hirose Hitomi

廣瀬 仁美

Hirose Hitomi廣瀬 仁美
LanguageJapanese
Alias
相模 真Sagami Makoto
LinksAniDB
Hirose Hitomi, born March 10, 1980, is an ex-voice actress from Aichi Prefecture, Japan. In November 1999, Hirose retired from both her agency and entertainment industry.
TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Magical☆Moerin♪2009-08-21VocalsSagami MakotoTheme song "Magical☆Moerin♪ ~Gyouten Ninmu mo Myokkin Myokkin~"
TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Puchi Puchi☆Majo Sensei!2003-12-19Saezuki MinamoSagami Makoto
Amaenbou ~Mou! Ikenai Ko ne~2004-02-13Hino AikoSagami Makoto
Mejoku ~Fukushuu Gakuen~2004-04-29Kijima MayumiSagami Makoto
MinDeaD BlooD ~Shihaisha no Tame no Kyoushikyoku~2004-06-11Kasai KyoukoSagami Makoto
MinDeaD BlooD ~Shihaisha no Tame no Kyoushikyoku~2004-06-11SoraSagami Makoto
Inran Byoutou 24 Ji2004-06-25Hayashi AnSagami Makoto
Black Gate -Kan'in no Gakuen-2004-07-23Kadomori ShizukuSagami Makoto
Black Gate -Kan'in no Gakuen-2004-07-23Kadomori KasumiSagami Makoto
Americano, Please!2004-07-30Kirishima YukikoSagami Makoto
Joshi Ryoujoku ~Ryouka Bijin Shimai Odori Gui~2004-08-27Morisawa HarukaSagami Makoto
MinDeaD BlooD ~Mayu to Mana no Yuketsubako~2004-10-08SoraSagami Makoto
MinDeaD BlooD ~Mayu to Mana no Yuketsubako~2004-10-08Kasai KyoukoSagami Makoto
Ikenie Reijou2004-10-29YukikazeSagami Makoto
Dessert Love -Kare to no Hajimari-2004-12-17Sakurai RisaSagami Makoto
Hitogata Ruins2004-12-24EbelSagami Makoto
Motto Ijitte Princess ~Mou! Mata Konna Tokoro de 2~2005-05-27AureliaSagami Makoto
Eiken Kikaku2005-06-17Midorikawa NaomiSagami Makoto
Clique Creek ~Sensei, Watashi mo Tatakaimasu!~2005-08-19Uchimaki RararaSagami Makoto
Clique Creek ~Sensei, Watashi mo Tatakaimasu!~2005-08-19Sister NoelSagami Makoto
Bin★Can Darling2005-10-28Tachibana KozueSagami Makoto
School Heaven ~Love Ero Harem ☆ Momoiro Typhoon~2006-01-27Higashino MutsumiSagami Makoto
Senjou de Shoujo wa Karada o Kakeru2006-03-24Fatou CabralSagami Makoto
Senjou de Shoujo wa Karada o Kakeru2006-03-24Crea MakonnenSagami Makoto
Guren ni Somaru Gin no Rozario2006-04-28Arisaka Weber ClaraSagami Makoto
Pretty Flap ~Chocolate Taste~2006-08-25Aiba RinSagami Makoto
Doushite? Ijitte Princess Final Road ~Mou! Mata Konna Tokoro de 3~2006-10-06AureliaSagami Makoto
Izumo 32007-07-27GigeitenSagami Makoto
Arcus X2007-08-17SolmiciaSagami Makoto
Tsuma x Tsuma 3.5 ~Minato to Happy Love Harem!~2007-08-31Sakuraba MinatoSagami Makoto
Brothers ~Koi Suru Onii-sama~2007-09-28Nanase HarukaSagami Makoto
Gocchiru -Lovely Lady Maker-2007-09-28Clara AndersonSagami Makoto
Magical Happy ~Mahou wa H no Tehodoki!~2008-02-29Ai SuzukiSagami Makoto
Tonari no Sekai -Fumihazushita Inbi na Nichijou-2008-04-25Miwata KanaeSagami Makoto
Girigiri☆Scoop ~Sennyuu!! Kindan no Joshi Suieibu~2008-08-29Aikawa TomokaSagami Makoto
Ijikuri ~Shoujo to Inkou Nikki~2009-02-27Takada AkinaSagami Makoto
Shinseiki Ijitte Princess Next 4 ~Super Maid Marie Suisan!?~2009-04-24MarieSagami Makoto
Mugen Kairou 2 ~Rasen~2009-06-26NanakaSagami Makoto
Magical☆Moerin♪2009-08-21Magical☆Moerin♪Sagami Makoto
Magical☆Moerin♪2009-08-21Moeyama MoekoSagami Makoto
Ijitte! Wakazuma Teacher♪ ~Bijin Onna Kyoushi no Seikyouikuteki Shidou~2010-07-02Sagara MifuyuSagami Makoto
Ore no Nee-chan. ~Ore wa Nee-chan no Omocha ja Nai!~2010-07-30Naruse AyameSagami Makoto
Vanitas no Hitsuji2011-04-22Giovanni SpadaSagami Makoto
Vanitas no Hitsuji2011-04-22MonnySagami Makoto
Omae no Pantsu wa Nani-iro da!?2011-12-22Kyougoku YomiSagami Makoto