Fujiwara Yuuki

藤原 祐規

Fujiwara Yuuki藤原 祐規 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Kaneda Akira金田 亮
Margarine Tenguマーガリン 天狗
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Fujiwara Yuuki, born 24th April, 1984, an actor and voice actor from Mie, Japan. He is attached to Amuleto.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Kurayami no Hate de Kimi o Matsu2009-10-22VocalsFujiwara YuukiED "Akatsuki"
Scared Rider Xechs2010-07-01VocalsFujiwara YuukiPSP ED "RRR ~Rider's Rail Road~"

Voiced characters (29)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Pastel Chime Continue2005-06-17SaxoFujiwara YuukiPSP
Memories Off 6 ~T-Wave~2008-08-21Tsukamoto ShioFujiwara Yuuki
Danzai no Maria -The Exorcism of Maria-2009-02-13GideFujiwara Yuuki
Saikin Koi Shiteru?2009-07-30Akaigawa ShinFujiwara Yuuki
Memories Off 6: Next Relation2009-08-27Tsukamoto ShioFujiwara Yuuki
Kurayami no Hate de Kimi o Matsu2009-10-22Kazano TarouFujiwara Yuuki
Zettai Meikyuu Grimm ~Nanatsu no Kagi to Rakuen no Otome~2010-04-28MumaFujiwara Yuuki
Zettai Meikyuu Grimm ~Nanatsu no Kagi to Rakuen no Otome~2010-04-28Witch / Wolf / FoxFujiwara YuukiFox
Ama Ane2010-06-25Takashina TomoyukiMargarine Tengu
Scared Rider Xechs2010-07-01EpiphoneFujiwara Yuuki
Tenkaichi Sengoku Lovers2010-10-17Ishikawa GoemonFujiwara Yuuki
11eyes -Resona Forma-2011-04-15SebastianMargarine Tengu
Omerta ~Chinmoku no Okite~2011-04-22Toono AzusaKaneda Akira
Scared Rider Xechs Stardust Lovers2011-06-23EpiphoneFujiwara Yuuki
Beyond The Future -Fix The Time Arrows-2011-12-08NayutaFujiwara Yuuki
Custom Drive2012-08-30Hasegawa MasatoFujiwara Yuuki
Eikoku Tantei Mysteria2013-03-07Jack MillersFujiwara YuukiOriginal PSP game
Shoujo Shin'iki ~ Shoujo Tengoku -The Garden of Fifth Zoa-2013-04-26Mizuhara TooruMargarine Tengu
Imouto no Okage de Motesugite Yabai.2013-11-29Shiratori EijirouMargarine Tengu
Jewelic Nightmare2013-12-26MachuraFujiwara Yuuki
Omerta Code:Tycoon2013-12-27Toono AzusaKaneda Akira
Soushuu Senshinkan Gakuen Hachimyoujin2014-02-28Oosugi HarumitsuMargarine Tengu
Chaos;Child2014-12-18Itou ShinjiFujiwara Yuuki
Kaleidoeve2015-01-22Shinonome AyumuFujiwara Yuuki
Soushuu Senshinkan Gakuen Bansenjin2015-04-24Oosugi HarumitsuMargarine Tengu
Oumagatoki ~Kakuriyo no Enishi~2016-08-25ShimaFujiwara Yuuki
Kono Yo no Hate de Koi o Utau Shoujo YU-NO2017-03-16Yuuki MasakatsuFujiwara Yuuki
Oni to Hanazuma ~Hananusubito wa, Tsutsuji ka Tsubaki ka~2017-07-28OmiMargarine Tengu
Dance TripsTBAEnomoto NatsuFujiwara Yuuki