Yamamoto Keiji

山本 ケイジ

Yamamoto Keiji山本 ケイジ 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Chouniku超肉
LinksOfficial page

Yamamoto Keiji, born March 8th 1978, is a Japanese manga artist and illustrator from Wakayama Prefecture.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Moe Moe Daisensou☆Gendaibaan2011-04-28ArtistChouniku
Sukimazakura to Uso no Machi2011-06-24ArtistChounikuSD
pieces / Wataridori no Somnium2019-03-29ArtistChounikuSD