Report an issue on this page.

Itou Souichi

伊藤 宗一

Itou Souichi伊藤 宗一
LanguageJapanese
Alias
ISO
LinksOfficial website
AniDB

Itou Souichi, born on February 17th 1981, is a Japanese manga artist and illustrator from Hyougo Prefecture.

Credits (2)

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Inaka de Shiyou! Tottori Hen -Boku to Imouto-tachi no Nat...2007-08-19ArtistISO
Sukimazakura to Uso no Machi2011-06-24ArtistItou SouichiAssistant artist