Suzuki Yuuto

鈴木 裕斗

Suzuki Yuuto鈴木 裕斗 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Asagi Yuuあさぎ 夕
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Suzuki Yuuto, born, 5th May 1989, is a voice actor from Yamagata, Japan. He is affiliated with Amuleto.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
D.C. Girl's Symphony ~Da Capo Girl's Symphony~2008-09-26VocalsSuzuki YuutoOP "Cherry's Magic & Love", Kouhei ED "Sugao no Koibito"
Marginal #4 Idol of Supernova2014-11-13VocalsSuzuki YuutoOP "REDHOT SAGA", ED "MyFirstLove"
Marginal #4 Road to Galaxy2017-05-25VocalsSuzuki YuutoOP "Choooose One", ED "Pierrot"

Voiced characters (42)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
D.C. Girl's Symphony ~Da Capo Girl's Symphony~2008-09-26Shinomiya KouheiSuzuki Yuuto
Little Anchor2009-04-23Ralph FrickselSuzuki Yuuto
Saikin Koi Shiteru?2009-07-30Mannami WataruSuzuki Yuuto
Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier2010-09-30Sakurai ShunsukeSuzuki Yuuto
Ren'ai Banchou! Inochi Mijikashi, Koiseyo Otome! Love is ...2010-11-11Otome BanchouSuzuki Yuuto
Ishin Renka Ryouma Gaiden2010-11-25Itou KashitarouSuzuki Yuuto
Miyako2010-11-25Shikigami IchigouSuzuki Yuuto
Dunamis 152011-09-15Oka NanaoSuzuki Yuuto
Hadaka Shitsuji2011-09-16Arisato KazumaAsagi Yuu
Yuyukana -Under the Starlight-2011-09-22NishikuAsagi Yuu
Beyond The Future -Fix The Time Arrows-2011-12-08CamusSuzuki Yuuto
Ren'ai Banchou 2 MidnightLesson!!!2012-01-26Otome BanchouSuzuki Yuuto
Elkrone no Atelier ~Dear for Otomate~2012-04-12AlexeiSuzuki Yuuto
~Miyako~ Awayuki no Utage2012-04-19Shikigami IchigouSuzuki Yuuto
Fortissimo EXS//Akkord:Nachsten Phase2012-06-29Sakurai ShunsukeSuzuki Yuuto
Custom Drive2012-08-30Tsukishima SeikiSuzuki Yuuto
Genrou2012-08-30Satou TadanobuSuzuki Yuuto
Eikoku Tantei Mysteria2013-03-07BradleySuzuki Yuuto
Hadaka Shitsuji ~Yarashitsuji & Yasashitsuji~2013-11-15Arisato KazumaAsagi Yuu
Jewelic Nightmare2013-12-26Sumihara AoshiSuzuki Yuuto
Jewelic Nightmare2013-12-26SaphySuzuki Yuuto
Juuzaengi ~Engetsu Sangokuden~ 22014-04-17KakukaSuzuki Yuuto
Binary Star2014-09-04Yukino ChiakiSuzuki Yuuto
Mayoeru Futari to Sekai no Subete2014-10-31Itsumi SubaruAsagi Yuu
Marginal #4 Idol of Supernova2014-11-13Nomura RSuzuki Yuuto
Kadenz Fermata//Akkord:Fortissimo2014-12-11Sakurai ShunsukeSuzuki Yuuto
Orfleurs2015-01-30Noah ReedAsagi Yuu
Spiral Memoria ~Watashi to Deau Natsu~2015-07-09Ookouchi SousukeSuzuki Yuuto
Teikoku Kaigun Koi Bojou ~Meiji Yokosuka Koushinkyoku~2015-09-25Fujisawa HironariSuzuki Yuuto
Believer!2015-12-17Takanashi KyoSuzuki Yuuto
Dance with Devils2016-03-24JekSuzuki Yuuto
Tsumi naru Rasen no Ori -Whispers of Iscariot-2016-05-27NicoAsagi Yuu
Collar x Malice2016-08-18Uno ShionSuzuki Yuuto
PsychicEmotion62016-10-06Mion KiraraSuzuki Yuuto
Marginal #4 Road to Galaxy2017-05-25Nomura RSuzuki Yuuto
Furue, Yurayura to2017-05-26HayanamiAsagi Yuu
Shiro to Kuro no Alice2017-06-08NineSuzuki Yuuto
Dance with Devils My Carol2018-03-22JekSuzuki Yuuto
Memories Off -Innocent Fille-2018-03-29Miki RiichiSuzuki Yuuto
Majestic☆Majolical2018-03-30Shell CelestiteSuzuki Yuuto
Collar x Malice -Unlimited-2018-07-26Uno ShionSuzuki Yuuto
Shiro to Kuro no Alice -Twilight Line-2018-11-15NineSuzuki Yuuto