Aoki Noriko

青木 紀子

Aoki Noriko青木 紀子 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Toumi Haruka遠見 はるか
LinksOfficial website
AniDB

Aoki Noriko, born 27th February, 1985, is a Japanese voice actress from Kanagawa. She is affiliated with aptepro.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Hapitora -Happy Transportation-2009-09-25VocalsToumi HarukaAmie ED "My Darling♥"

Voiced characters (32)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Oyako Neburi ~Sasou Hitozuma Dakaretai Oyako~2007-10-26Kagami RenToumi Haruka
Jukubo Nakadashi Mendan ~Oshiego no Haha Kanin no Susume~2007-11-16Tachibana KazuhaToumi Haruka
Konayuki Fururi ~Yuzuhara-chou Curling-bu~2008-03-28Nakahara AsamiToumi Haruka
Chaos;Head2008-04-25Hazuki ShinoAoki Noriko
Palmyra ~Nessa no Umi to bi Naru sen Hime~2008-06-06Bath ZappaiToumi Haruka
Chaos;Head Noah2009-02-26Hazuki ShinoAoki Noriko
Elf no Kyoudai ~Netori Haramase Koibito Koukan~2009-03-06Leonid MilanToumi Haruka
Elf no Ohime-sama ~Kozukuri Rankou de haramasete!~2009-04-10NicolaToumi Haruka
Elf no Ohime-sama ~Kozukuri Rankou de haramasete!~2009-04-10MichelToumi Haruka
Natsuiro Sagittarius2009-04-24Oniwa AyatoToumi Haruka
Rakugaki Overheart2009-05-01Shibamura SuzukoToumi Haruka
Discipline LS2009-05-29Himeki KarenToumi Haruka
Natsuiro Sagittarius Gaiden Ayato-kyun no Otoko no Ko Nikki2009-08-28Oniwa AyatoToumi Haruka
Gokinjo Ura Circle ~Seikyouiku wa Mama ni Omakase!~2009-09-18Aihara HirokiToumi Haruka
Gokinjo Ura Circle ~Seikyouiku wa Mama ni Omakase!~2009-09-18Ogura YuzuruToumi Haruka
Hapitora -Happy Transportation-2009-09-25Amie WalterToumi Haruka
Otome Renshin Prister2010-01-29MyanToumi Haruka
Otome Renshin Prister2010-01-29Riroted HaruruToumi Haruka
Otome Renshin Prister2010-01-29Maris MinajimaToumi Haruka
Maid-san Hirotta!2010-05-28Gotou KaorukoToumi Haruka
Okitsune-sama no Koisuru Omajinai2010-06-25Takase KyoukaToumi Haruka
Damatte Watashi no Muko ni Nare!2011-01-28Yasaka FumyukoToumi Haruka
Damatte Watashi no Muko ni Nare! Reona After2011-08-20Yasaka FumyukoToumi Haruka
Vampire Sweetie2012-04-27Yuri EvangelineToumi Haruka
Anata no Koto o Suki to Iwasete2012-10-26Onose ShizukaToumi Haruka
Hana Awase2012-12-05AiAoki Noriko
Sakura Sakura Festival!2013-04-26Naruko MeiToumi Haruka
Sakura Sakura Festival!2013-04-26Matsuya KeikoToumi Haruka
Sakura Sakura Festival!2013-04-26Mysterious GirlToumi Haruka
Hitonatsu no2014-02-28Uhara HiromiToumi Haruka
Koi Suru Kimochi no Kasanekata2015-11-27Hiiragi MikiToumi Haruka
Koi Suru Kimochi no Kasanekata ~Kasaneta Omoi o Zutto~2016-06-24Hiiragi MikiToumi Haruka