the visual novel database

Report an issue on this page.

Sentaro

せんたろ

Sentaroせんたろ
LanguageJapanese
Alias
柴田 泉Shibata Sen
LinksOfficial website
Xitter
AniDB
MusicBrainz
VGMdb
Sentaro is a composer affiliated with Studio Jikkenshitsu. He was born on April 09, 1973 in Tokyo, Japan.

Blog: link
TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Wanderers1994ComposerSentaro
Virgin Angel1995ComposerShibata Sen
Alice in Cyberland Yamiyo no Madoushi Windows edition1996-12-20ComposerShibata Sen
Mars ★ Ball1998-02-27ComposerSentaroMusic, sound effects
Motif ~Sepia-iro no Sobyou~1998-11-27ComposerSentaro
Doura1999-10-08ComposerSentaro
Kokudouou ~Doura II~2000-06-09ComposerSentaro
Doura III ~Kairaiai~2001-03-23ComposerSentaro
Ochi Yuku Seijo2001-04-13ComposerSentaro
Shin Gekka Bijin ~Hitori Shizuka2001-07-19ComposerSentaro
Maid Hunter Zero One ~Nora Maid~2002-04-12ComposerSentaro
Ryokan Shirasagi2002-05-24ComposerSentaro
Kuroyuki Hime2002-10-04ComposerSentaro
Giin Oyako2003-04-11ComposerSentaro
Hiyoko no Kimochi2003-05-16ComposerSentaroOP
Bias {biAs+} Azakeru Koe ga Kikoeru2003-06-06ScenarioSentaro
Bias {biAs+} Azakeru Koe ga Kikoeru2003-06-06ComposerSentaroOP
Bias {biAs+} Azakeru Koe ga Kikoeru2003-06-06DirectorSentaro
Bias {biAs+} Azakeru Koe ga Kikoeru2003-06-06StaffSentaroPlanning, OP lyrics
Giin Oyako Celeb ~Kegareyuku Soukyuu no Bara~2003-09-12ComposerSentaroBGM, OP
Jam n' Limit ~Mis/shitsu/Kan/kin2003-12-12ScenarioSentaro
Jam n' Limit ~Mis/shitsu/Kan/kin2003-12-12ComposerSentaro
Jam n' Limit ~Mis/shitsu/Kan/kin2003-12-12DirectorSentaro
Kurokami Shoujotai2005-02-04ComposerSentaro
Bleed Blood2006-04-14ScenarioSentaro
Bleed Blood2006-04-14ComposerSentaroBGM, OP lyrics, composition, arrangement
Arts of Black ~Majo no Hakoniwa~2006-10-27ComposerSentaroOP composition
Kurokami Shoujotai Exte!2007-02-23ComposerSentaro
Majiyome2007-07-27ComposerSentaroOP
Majiyome2007-07-27DirectorSentaro
Amber Breaker2008-10-24ComposerSentaro
Kyuuryuu no Alfheim2008-11-21ScenarioSentaro
Dustmania Grotesque ~Kaitai Sounyuu Shinsho~2009-05-22ComposerSentaroOP "Come On Moon"
Injoku Oshuu Labor ~Kimokute Niou Douryou ni Youshanaku Hame Sosogareta Niizuma Kenkyuuin Miyuki2011-01-21ComposerSentaro
Nikugoku no Hemi Onna-tachi o Nomikonda Inchuugoku no Buzama na Saigo ni Tsuite2011-03-19ComposerSentaro
Princess Body AS ~ Harami Hime-Tachi no Koukyuu Monogatari2011-07-21ComposerSentaro
Innyuu Seijo Anemone ~Mamono Seieki de Kegasare Aheru Tenkaiichi no Chou-baku Binyuu!2011-10-30ComposerSentaro
Haramase Oyako S ~Onna Kyoushi to Classmate no Botebara Life2011-12-01ComposerSentaro
Koukaku Idol Kirameku Stage de, Hirogaru Anal!2011-12-29ComposerSentaro
Jusei Oujo Arusufia ~ In Yoku Nyotai Kaizou ni Midare Modaeru Shokushu Maou no Hanayome2012-01-30ComposerSentaro
Ikusa Otome Angela ~Kyodai Monster ni Kojiakerareta Seiiki2012-02-27ComposerSentaro
Kyuuketsuki Elizaveta ~ Taikutsu na Maou ni Moteasobareru Chiisana Tsubomi to Hanabira2012-03-08ComposerSentaro
Jikkyou Douga de Yogosareta Ore no Tsuma ~Netorareta Hounyuu J Cup Tsuma Yukie2012-03-22ComposerSentaro
Bokusuki! Boku o Suki tte Itte yo!2012-04-27ComposerSentaro
Uchi no Tsuma Dakimasenka? ~Mirarete Kanjiru Hounyuu K Cup Jukuzuma Mizuki2012-06-14ComposerSentaro
Onna Maou Kallen Chijoku Mamire no Zecchou Sanran Sei Chuukei2012-07-27ComposerSentaro
Bakunyuu Midarazuma no Kokuhaku ~ Ima, Anata no Oku-san Nani Shiteiru ka Shittemasu ka?2012-08-24ComposerSentaro
Boku to Hitozuma no Midara na Renkin Jikken ~H na Kusuri de Fukuramu Oppai, Afureru Milk!2012-09-06ComposerSentaro
Gibohame ~Otto no Shakkin de Musuko ya Kanekashi ni Hame Mawasareta Bakunyuu Gibo "Yukimi"2012-09-27ComposerSentaro
Natsuyasumi o Kawaii Onna no Ko de Sugosu Houhou2012-10-04ComposerSentaro
Oppai Office ~Chou Binkan K Cup!! Houjou Shiori 28 Sai~2012-10-26ComposerSentaro
Uchiki na Hounyuu Cosplay Onna Joushi Mitsuru no Yuuutsu2012-11-16ComposerSentaro
Kankou Ryokou ~ Otto no Mae de Tanin Bou o Kuwaeru Hounyuu Bus Guide Tsuma Misaki2013-02-21ComposerSentaro
Bakunyuu Jukujo na Bitch Kanrinin-san to Tsukiau Koto ni Natta Kekka wwwwww2013-02-28ComposerSentaro
Hitozuma Deriheru Jou Akiko2013-03-14ComposerSentaro
Hatsujou Yuusha Alexia ~Noroi no Item de Midara ni Kaihatsu Sareru Onna Yuusha no Biniku to Bakunyuu2013-04-26ComposerSentaro
Tonari no Oppai Wakaoku-sama Ayame-san2013-05-17ComposerSentaro
Ryoujoku Saimin Kan ~Hatsujou Bitch Domo o Renzoku de Yarimakure!2013-08-23ComposerSentaro
Shinnyuu Seiboshin Arya ~Seiboshin sura Inchuu Bounyuu Kaizou Seme de Dametsu Suru!2013-09-26ComposerSentaro
Bleed Blood Maximize2013-12-31ScenarioSentaro
Bleed Blood Maximize2013-12-31ComposerSentaro
Bitch Hajimemashita ~Tokunou Kairaku no Toriko to Natta Kurokami Otome, Chiyuri~2014-04-24ComposerSentaro
Ore wa Aku no Sentouin ~Onna Shuryou no Tesaki ni Natte Seigi no Heroine o Yaru!2014-05-23ComposerSentaro
Jikan Teishi Gakuen! Kimo Debu no Ore ga Jikan o Tomete Gakuen no Onna-tachi o Yaritai Houdai!2015-02-27ComposerSentaro
Hatsujou Yuusha Ingrid ~Hisoka ni Kaihatsu Sareru Bakunyuu Onna Yuusha no Kokoro to Karada2015-05-05ComposerSentaro
Ingoku Oujo ~Senjou ni Ochiru Futari no Ikusame~2015-08-25ComposerSentaro
Koukaku Shimai ~Gifu ni Tettei Kaihatsusareru Tsureko Anal~2016-06-26ComposerSentaro