Nakamura Keiko

中村 恵子

Nakamura Keiko中村 恵子 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Takaido Shizuku高井戸 雫
LinksAniDB

Nakamura Keiko, born August 16, 1979, is a voice actress and an actress from Okayama Prefecture, Japan. She is currently affiliated with Yellow Tail.

Voiced characters (46)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Mareido ~Choukyou no Yakata~2005-03-25LilliTakaido Shizuku
Musume Shimai2007-12-14TsumaTakaido Shizuku
Ojou-sama wa Mazo2008-02-01Hatayama FumiTakaido Shizuku
Shirudaku Settai Okawari Nihaime ~Inochi Mijikashi, Okase...2008-02-01Saijou KurehaTakaido Shizuku
Maple Colors 22008-12-26Saruyama UchiTakaido Shizuku
Kunoichi Asuka ~Yoshiwara Yuukaku Kidan~2009-03-27YuugaoTakaido Shizuku
Hekigan no Soukishi Feril to Ririka2009-07-24Serafina Ahn AhrbhehemTakaido Shizuku
Ikisugi! M Lesson2009-08-13Shinohara MizueTakaido Shizuku
Diabolus ~Kikoku~2009-09-25Fumizuki YoshinoTakaido Shizuku
Caucasus ~Nanatsuki no Nie~2009-12-11Hiyama AkaneTakaido Shizuku
Death Connection2009-12-17ClaudiaNakamura Keiko
Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou ~Yami o Kirisaku, Nibi...2009-12-18WrathTakaido Shizuku
Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou ~Yami o Kirisaku, Nibi...2009-12-18GreedTakaido Shizuku
Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou ~Yami o Kirisaku, Nibi...2009-12-18Kanzaki MayukiTakaido Shizuku
Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou ~Yami o Kirisaku, Nibi...2009-12-18Kamenashi KohakuTakaido Shizuku
Jukuren Ganbou ~Himeta Omoi to Midara na Ai no Katachi~2010-01-29Tanihara KaitoTakaido Shizuku
Jukuren Ganbou ~Himeta Omoi to Midara na Ai no Katachi~2010-01-29Iizuka AyanoTakaido Shizuku
Rune Lord2010-01-29Izawa RukaTakaido Shizuku
Honoo no Haramase Oppai Shintai Sokutei ~Osananajimi Josh...2010-02-26Kashiba RikoTakaido Shizuku
Noblesse Oblige2010-04-23Kido HarukaTakaido Shizuku
Motto Haramasete Valkyrie2010-05-28HildrTakaido Shizuku
Princess Hunting ~Maou-sama no Shuukakusai~2010-05-28Ridlly Fon BadenlichTakaido Shizuku
Eroge! ~H mo Game mo Kaihatsu Zanmai~2010-06-25Ootori ReinaTakaido Shizuku
Oukoku Kyousei Seijoku Oujo2010-07-09Marina MyutiairenTakaido Shizuku
Hentai Seiheki Dominance - Femdom of Paraphilia2010-08-13Shinohara MizueTakaido Shizuku
Obscene Guild -Katayoku no Datenshi-2010-09-24LilianneTakaido Shizuku
Injoku Toshi / Daten no Nie2010-10-29MatildaTakaido Shizuku
Shiei no Sona-Nyl -What a Beautiful Memories-2010-11-26MiliaTakaido Shizuku
Shiei no Sona-Nyl -What a Beautiful Memories-2010-11-26PhonographTakaido Shizuku
Oborokomachi2011-01-28Asagiri ChitoseTakaido Shizuku
Oborokomachi2011-01-28TokinoTakaido Shizuku
Hime-sama Gentei! ~Princess Limited~2011-02-25Asakura ChiakiTakaido Shizuku
Makapara! ~Ano Yo de Mecha Mote~2011-02-25Akasaka NamiTakaido Shizuku
Kyonyuu Try! -Tanki Shuuchuu Chichi Momi Lesson-2011-04-01Kannazaki MomoeTakaido Shizuku
Kichiku Shitsuji2011-05-27Fujimura AyakaTakaido Shizuku
Sengoku Hime 3 ~Tenka o Kirisaku Hikari to Kage~2011-06-17Mouri MotonariTakaido Shizuku
Sengoku Hime 3 ~Tenka o Kirisaku Hikari to Kage~2011-06-17Oda UjiharuTakaido Shizuku
Yuyukana -Under the Starlight-2011-09-22SenouTakaido Shizuku
Madonna ~Kanjuku Body Collection~2011-10-21Ogiwara HarukaTakaido Shizuku
Mugen Renkan ~Chijoku ni Mamireshi Fushiki no Rinbu~2011-11-25ShizukaTakaido Shizuku
Dracu-Riot!2012-03-30Awaji MoekaTakaido Shizuku
Okujou no Yurirei-san2012-03-30Enoki SachiTakaido Shizuku
Strawberry Feels2012-03-30Ryousaki ChisatoTakaido Shizuku
Netorarezuma Asuka Watashi, Hoka no Otoko no Hito de Konn...2012-08-31Minemura AsukaTakaido Shizuku
Ore Tsuma! ~Ore ga Mansion Kanrinin ni Nattara Hitozuma-t...2012-09-28Ootori ReinaTakaido Shizuku
Ourai no Gahkthun ~What a Shining Braves~2012-12-21Anne BéartTakaido Shizuku