Kondou Takayuki

近藤 隆幸

Kondou Takayuki近藤 隆幸 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Fuji Ryuusui藤 流水
LinksAniDB

Kondou Takayuki, born December 14, 1973, is a Japanese voice actor.

Not to be confused with the near-identically named voice actor, Kondou Takayuki (近藤 孝行).

Voiced characters (11)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Umineko no Naku Koro ni2007-08-17OotsukiKondou Takayuki
X-Change Alternative 2 ~Kimi no Hitomi ni Utsuru Kimi~2008-09-26Umeoka ShiroFuji Ryuusui
Tenshin Ranman Lucky or Unlucky!?2009-05-29Oitake MikioFuji Ryuusui
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru2009-08-15OotsukiKondou Takayuki
Sakura Tale2009-10-30Tsutsui ErkenbaldFuji Ryuusui
Akatsuki no Goei ~Tsumibukaki Shuumatsuron~2010-04-22Andou YasutakaFuji Ryuusui
Sakura no Shippo ~Sakura Tale Fandisc~2010-11-26Tsutsui ErkenbaldFuji Ryuusui
Kuon no Kizuna -The Origin-2011-07-01OokuninushinomikotoFuji Ryuusui
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.2012-08-30Hisakawa TetsudouKondou Takayuki
Guardian ☆ Place ~Do S na Imouto to 3-nin no Yome~2013-04-26Kagenui MasayaFuji Ryuusui
Hare Nochi Kitto Nanohana Biyori2014-08-29Fujimiya MasumiFuji Ryuusui