Furukawa Tetsuto

古河 徹人

Furukawa Tetsuto古河 徹人 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Takeda Akio竹田 彬夫
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Furukawa Tetsuto, born on October 17th, 1984, is a Japanese voice actor from Tokyo. He is affiliated with Yellow Tail.

Voiced characters (76)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Souten no Celenaria ~What a Beautiful World~2006-07-07Carverty AstaireFurukawa TetsutoFullvoice ReBORN Edition only
Fami☆Spi!! ~Familiar Spirits!!~2006-12-15Eguchi AsukaTakeda Akio
Megami Taisen2007-06-08GrifonTakeda Akio
Shihen 69 ~Shinen no Messiah~2007-09-28Siegfried von BertseriusTakeda Akio
Kannabi2007-10-19Yashima TomonariTakeda Akio
Rinkai Gasshuku2007-10-26Kirihara YuuyaFurukawa Tetsuto
Sekien no Inganock -What a Beautiful People-2007-11-22GuyFurukawa TetsutoVoiced in ReBORN only
Thirua Panic2007-11-22Oikawa YuujiTakeda Akio
Gouen no Soleil -Chaos Region-2008-04-25MutsugiTakeda Akio
Beniiro Tenjou Ayakashi Kitan2008-08-29SouyaFurukawa Tetsuto
Shikkoku no Sharnoth -What a Beautiful Tomorrow-2008-11-21Winston ChurchillFurukawa TetsutoFullvoice ReBORN Edition only
Tokino Senka2009-01-23Amagi HayatoFurukawa Tetsuto
Baldr Sky Dive1 “Lost Memory”2009-03-27Sudou MasaFurukawa Tetsuto
Divus Rabies2009-05-29Alfred WeizmannTakeda Akio
Trample on "Schatten!!" ~Kagefumi no Uta~2009-05-29Himehagi AisakuFurukawa Tetsuto
Momoiro Guardian2009-09-18Toono TatsukiFurukawa Tetsuto
Hikari no Valusia ~What a Beautiful Hopes~2009-11-20CathimFurukawa Tetsuto
Hikari no Valusia ~What a Beautiful Hopes~2009-11-20Carverty AstaireFurukawa Tetsuto
Baldr Sky Dive2 “Recordare”2009-11-27Sudou MasaFurukawa Tetsuto
Rune Lord2010-01-29Midou NarumiFurukawa Tetsuto
Kira*Kira2010-03-10Hasebe NanaoFurukawa Tetsuto
Baldr Sky DiveX "Dream World"2010-09-24Sudou MasaFurukawa Tetsuto
Shiei no Sona-Nyl -What a Beautiful Memories-2010-11-26Alan AkeleyFurukawa Tetsuto
Shiei no Sona-Nyl -What a Beautiful Memories-2010-11-26The AFurukawa Tetsuto
Sangoku Hime ~Ransei, Tenka Sanbun no Kei~2010-12-17GingaFurukawa Tetsuto
Yotsuiro★Passionato!2010-12-24Kouda KanjiFurukawa Tetsuto
Onigokko!2011-03-31Sakagami KumakichiFurukawa Tetsuto
Shiei no Sona-Nyl -Hoshou Tsuki no Nai Yoru ni-2011-05-02The AFurukawa Tetsuto
Shiei no Sona-Nyl -Hoshou Tsuki no Nai Yoru ni-2011-05-02Alan AkeleyFurukawa Tetsuto
Koi de wa Naku - It's not Love, but so Where Near.2011-05-27Yasaka NorifumiFurukawa Tetsuto
Yamiyo ni Odore -Witch Wishes to Commit the Night-2011-05-27Kokuro NozomiFurukawa Tetsuto
Toraba!2011-08-26Murata MinoruFurukawa Tetsuto
Onigokko! Fandisc2011-09-30Sakagami KumakichiFurukawa Tetsuto
Kikouyoku Senki Gin no Toki no Corona2011-12-16Kurusu ShionFurukawa Tetsuto
Dracu-Riot!2012-03-30Kurahashi NaotaFurukawa Tetsuto
xxx na Kanojo ga Inaka Seikatsu o Mankitsu Suru Himitsu n...2012-06-29Ichijou WataruFurukawa Tetsuto
Furuiro Meikyuu Rondo ~Histoire de Destin~2012-07-27Nanami YukitoFurukawa Tetsuto
Furuiro Meikyuu Rondo ~Histoire de Destin~2012-07-27Saiga KyouheiFurukawa Tetsuto
Tokeijikake no Ley Line -Tasogaredoki no Kyoukaisen-2012-07-27Murakumo ShizukaFurukawa Tetsuto
Steampunk Full-voice Fandisk2012-08-24CathimFurukawa Tetsuto
Steampunk Full-voice Fandisk2012-08-24Winston ChurchillFurukawa Tetsuto
Steampunk Full-voice Fandisk2012-08-24GuyFurukawa Tetsuto
Steampunk Full-voice Fandisk2012-08-24Carverty AstaireFurukawa Tetsuto
Steampunk Full-voice Fandisk2012-08-24The AFurukawa Tetsuto
Steampunk Full-voice Fandisk2012-08-24Alan AkeleyFurukawa Tetsuto
Ourai no Gahkthun ~What a Shining Braves~2012-12-21Nikola TeslaFurukawa Tetsuto
Tokeijikake no Ley Line -Zan'ei no Yoru ga Akeru Toki-2013-01-25Murakumo ShizukaFurukawa Tetsuto
Pastel Chime 3 Bind Seeker2013-02-15Ray ViteckFurukawa Tetsuto
Gensou no Idea ~Oratorio Phantasm Historia~2013-06-28Urushibara ReijiFurukawa Tetsuto
Natsukumo Yururu2013-06-28Mita ShunFurukawa Tetsuto
No, Thank You!!!2013-06-28HaruFurukawa Tetsuto
Ourai no Gahkthun: Shining Night2013-08-23Nikola TeslaFurukawa Tetsuto
Sengoku Hime 5 ~Senka Tatsu Haou no Keifu~2013-12-06Hisatake ChikanaoFurukawa Tetsuto
Baka Moe Heart ni Ai o Komete!2014-02-28Yamanaka ShotarouFurukawa Tetsuto
Soushuu Senshinkan Gakuen Hachimyoujin2014-02-28Kurana MunefuyuFurukawa Tetsuto
Re;quartz2014-03-16Ichimiya YuzukiFurukawa Tetsuto
Magical Eyes -Red is for anguish-2014-06-20Minamikawa SatoruFurukawa Tetsuto
Re;Lord ~Herford no Majo to Nuigurumi~2014-06-27Wilfried HeisenbergFurukawa Tetsuto
Kimi no Tonari de Koishiteru!2014-11-28Seko KatsuhikoFurukawa Tetsuto
Tokeijikake no Ley Line -Asagiri ni Chiru Hana-2015-01-30Murakumo ShizukaFurukawa Tetsuto
Sengoku Hime 6 ~Tenka Kakusei, Shingetsu no Kirameki~2015-03-27Sakaki TsukasaFurukawa Tetsuto
Soushuu Senshinkan Gakuen Bansenjin2015-04-24Kurana MunechikaFurukawa Tetsuto
Re;Lord Dai Ni Shou ~Cologne no Majo to Kuroneko~2015-05-29Wilfried HeisenbergFurukawa Tetsuto
Koi x Shin Ai Kanojo2015-10-30Kishi RyousukeFurukawa Tetsuto
Kimi no Tonari de Koishiteru! ~The Respective Happiness~2015-11-27Seko KatsuhikoFurukawa Tetsuto
JK Trouble Main"s2015-12-18Fujisaki KyouheiFurukawa Tetsuto
Sankai Ou no Yubiwa2016-04-28Iruyana HyulFurukawa Tetsuto
Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2 After -Osutashia no Yabou-2016-09-23Motaire De PlatineTakeda Akio
Sengoku Hime 7 ~Sen'un Tsuranuku Guren no Ishi~2016-10-28Yamagata MasakageFurukawa Tetsuto
Sengoku Hime 7 ~Sen'un Tsuranuku Guren no Ishi~2016-10-28Mouri TerumotoFurukawa Tetsuto
Shinsou Noise ~Jushin Tantei no Jikenbo~2016-12-22Shaura YoshikiFurukawa Tetsuto
Kintouka2017-03-17Suzumura SoutaFurukawa Tetsuto
Amayui Castle Meister2017-05-26Ruinyui'kiFurukawa Tetsuto
Hikari no Umi no Apeiria2017-07-28Kirishima ReiichiFurukawa TetsutoPartial
Re;Lord Dai San Shou ~Grossen no Maou to Saigo no Majo~2017-07-28Wilfried HeisenbergFurukawa Tetsuto
Ohime-sama datte XXX Shitai!!2018-03-30Takai RyuuseiFurukawa Tetsuto