the visual novel database

Report an issue on this page.

Hishida Moriyuki

菱田 盛之

Hishida Moriyuki菱田 盛之
LanguageJapanese
Alias
森川 明大Morikawa Akihiro
LinksOfficial website
Xitter
Hishida Moriyuki, born June 23, 1966, is a Japanese voice actor and narrator.
TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Siesta ~Susuki Nohara no Yumemonogatari~2002-04-12Kusanagi ShinobuHishida Moriyuki
Tearful Eyes ~Anata Shika Inai~2002-09-06Hashizume KentaMorikawa Akihiro
SNOW2003-01-31Tachibana SeishirouMorikawa AkihiroPC ver
Batou ~Real Summoner~2003-11-28Matsumoto ShinjiMorikawa Akihiro
Silent Half2004-02-27Nishi HiroteruMorikawa Akihiro
Wakan Kazoku2004-03-26JohnnyMorikawa Akihiro
Dark SNOW2004-04-23Tachibana SeishirouMorikawa Akihiro
Tomodachi Ijou Koibito Miman2004-09-24Tachibana SeishirouMorikawa Akihiro
Chichi Ninja ~Matenrou e Chichi Bomber~2004-10-01NarratorMorikawa Akihiro
Eiyuu x Maou2005-05-27GalefMorikawa Akihiro
The God of Death2005-07-29Kuzuha TorakiMorikawa Akihiro
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica2005-08-08Komaro DanguisHishida Moriyuki
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica2005-08-08GoliadeHishida Moriyuki
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica2005-08-08Samon SargurantHishida Moriyuki
Mahjong Eiyuu x Maou2006-01-27GalefMorikawa Akihiro
Figu@mate2006-11-24Tanninkou SuguruMorikawa Akihiro
Wondering Repair!2008-01-25Johnny SawamatsuMorikawa Akihiro
Chichi Ninja Revolution ~Kanojo-tachi o Choukyou Seyo~2008-12-19NarratorMorikawa Akihiro
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica - AFTER SCHOOL2009-12-25Samon SargurantHishida Moriyuki
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica - AFTER SCHOOL2009-12-25Komaro DanguisHishida Moriyuki
Otome Renshin Prister2010-01-29ShootingstarMorikawa Akihiro
Otome Renshin Prister2010-01-29AbelMorikawa Akihiro
Otome Renshin Prister2010-01-29Victory KondouMorikawa Akihiro
Noblelige!2011-01-25Kasebeck DieboltHishida Moriyuki
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Plus2011-07-22Samon SargurantHishida Moriyuki
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Plus2011-07-22Komaro DanguisHishida Moriyuki
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica ~Farewell Song~2013-05-24Samon SargurantHishida Moriyuki
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica ~Farewell Song~2013-05-24Komaro DanguisHishida Moriyuki
Re;Lord ~Herford no Majo to Nuigurumi~2014-06-27Darius HeisenburgMorikawa Akihiro
Re;Lord Dai Ni Shou ~Cologne no Majo to Kuroneko~2015-05-29Darius HeisenburgMorikawa Akihiro
Re;Lord Dai San Shou ~Grossen no Maou to Saigo no Majo~2017-07-28Darius HeisenburgMorikawa Akihiro