Shinohara Mari

篠原 麻李

Shinohara Mari篠原 麻李 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Misaki Momoko美咲 桃子
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Shinohara Mari, born November 19, 1983, is a voice actress from Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan. She is currently affiliated with Best Position.

Misaki Momoko AniDB: link
Misaki Momoko Twitter: link

Voiced characters (29)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Shin'en no Reconquista2012-12-14NeneMisaki Momoko
Akabanzu ~Real na Sekai de Boku ga Kimi ni Dekiru Koto~2013-06-28EmmyMisaki Momoko
Mahou Shoujo Lyiene -Inma no Shirenjou-2013-09-27Ecria BeltwordsMisaki Momoko
Isekai no Shugo-Hime wa, Norowareshi Akki no Kiss o Matsu2013-12-16EmiMisaki Momoko
Imouto Piano ~Onii-chan no Ooki na Takt de Rhythm o Kizan...2014-01-24Minase AyakaMisaki Momoko
Shoujo Kyouiku2014-02-28Inagaki SaeMisaki Momoko
Re;quartz2014-03-16ChitoseShinohara Mari
Hachinin no Mazokko2014-06-20Nagara IsuzuMisaki Momoko
Gigai no Alruna2014-07-25LinaMisaki Momoko
Bunny Paradise Bani Para ~Koibito Zen'in Bunny-ka Keikaku~2014-11-28Kouzuka SerikaMisaki Momoko
Hen Koi ≒ Kuro Rekishi2014-11-28Kataoka MinakoMisaki Momoko
Tsuma no Biniku o Ijiru Chichi no Futoi Yubi ~Shiranu Ma ...2015-02-27Yamauchi AyumiMisaki Momoko
Joshi Kousei Kyouhaku Inkou Nisshi ~Nakayoshi Kyonyuu Pet...2015-06-04Konishi YukariMisaki Momoko
Bakunyuu Okami ~Iyasare Hitozuma Haramase no Yu~2015-07-31Harutori IsukaMisaki Momoko
Ore no Nioi wa Hatsujou Switch2015-09-04Kumakura IsuzuMisaki Momoko
Dungeons & Heroines -Fushigi no Meikyuu to Ikai no Shoujo-2015-11-27ClarisMisaki Momoko
ID -Identity-2016-01-31Oda SanaeMisaki Momoko
Mesu Ochi Kyonyuuzuma wa Ore no Mono ~Make-gumi no Ore ga...2016-02-26Kirishima ShinoMisaki Momoko
Osakoi ~Ore to Futari no Ama Ama Gohoushi H Seikatsu~2016-02-26Kamikura AkaneMisaki Momoko
Itsu made mo Musuko no Mama ja Irarenai! 3 ~Kyonyuu de Mu...2016-03-25Hibino ManamiMisaki Momoko
Seiken Tsukai no Proposition2016-05-27Elise von RichthofenMisaki Momoko
Oji-san, Date Shite! ~JK Gyaru to no WINWIN Date Life~2016-10-07Hino NozomiMisaki Momoko
Eijin-sou2016-10-28Yamana YuriMisaki Momoko
ID -Identity- Iro no Nai Sora to Yuki o Matsu Shoujo2016-12-31RialaMisaki Momoko
ChronoBox2017-05-26KabaneMisaki Momoko
Ojou-sama to Aware na (Ko) Shitsuji2017-05-26Todoroki RikudouMisaki MomokoPartially voiced
Tantei Seven2017-06-30Ebiichi ShinjaMisaki Momoko
Boukyaku Shitsuji to Koi Suru Ojou-sama no Memoir2017-10-27Chidori HinanoMisaki Momoko
Yarichin no Ore ga Onna ni Nattara Yariman Datta Ken2017-12-22Suwahara NagisaMisaki Momoko