Miyagawa Miho

宮川 美保

Miyagawa Miho宮川 美保 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Haruka Megumiはるか めぐみ
Satomi Haruka里見 はるか
LinksOfficial page
AniDB

Miyagawa Miho, born February 22, 1977, is a Japanese voice actress.

Haruka Megumi AniDB: link

Voiced characters (24)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Dousoukai ~Yesterday Once More~1996-09-12Aoki MomokoSatomi HarukaPC ver
Zutto Issho1998-03-12Kunimi YoukoMiyagawa Miho
Twinkle Revue1999-11-19Kamizakura ShizuyaSatomi Haruka
Private Garden 32002-08-23Arisaka BiwaHaruka Megumi
Omoide ni Kawaru Kimi ~Memories Off~2002-11-28Minato MiyakoSatomi Haruka
Natsu Kagura2003-06-20Otowa KeikaHaruka Megumi
Genrin no Kishougun 2 ~Michibikareshi Tamashii no Keifu~2003-12-19Feie LuteHaruka Megumi
Fate/Stay Night2004-01-30LeysrittMiyagawa Miho
Canvas 2 ~Akaneiro no Palette~2004-04-23Sugihara ShieMiyagawa MihoPS2
Kuutei Senki ~Tasogare ni Shizumu Kusabi~2004-11-26Misari RuteshumiHaruka Megumi
Kuutei Senki ~Tasogare ni Shizumu Kusabi~2004-11-26Ritinu RosutoremuHaruka Megumi
White Clarity2005-07-22ShiaHaruka Megumi
Mahoutsukai to Goshujin-sama ~Wizard and the Master~2005-09-02Sylphiel BelmoreMiyagawa Miho
Fate/Hollow Ataraxia2005-10-28LeysrittMiyagawa MihoPSV version
Debo no Subako2005-12-22Otowa KeikaHaruka Megumi
Separate Hearts2006-02-23Touka AkaneMiyagawa Miho
Memories Off ~Sorekara Again~2006-03-23Sagisawa TomomiMiyagawa Miho
Otome no Jijou2006-09-28Konohana KasumiMiyagawa Miho
Onna Keieisha Eriko2007-03-23Oogami YukaHaruka Megumi
Eternal Fantasy Episode Zero2007-10-19Lyrica MerungHaruka Megumi
Eternal Fantasy2007-11-22Lyrica MerungHaruka Megumi
Your Memories Off ~Girl's Style~2008-01-31Minato MiyakoSatomi Haruka
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou 22014-12-19Ootsuka KaguyaHaruka Megumi
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou 2.1 ExSxPAR!!2017-05-26Ootsuka KaguyaHaruka Megumi