Toda Megumi

戸田 めぐみ

Toda Megumi戸田 めぐみ 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Ichigoyama Fumitarou苺山 文太郎
Yanagi Hitomi柳 ひとみ
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Toda Megumi is a voice actress born December 8, 1990 in Tokyo, Japan. She is currently affiliated with Kenyu Office.

Blog: link
Instagram: link
Ichigoyama Fumitarou AniDB: link

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Anekouji Naoko to Gin'iro no Shinigami2015-03-27VocalsIchigoyama FumitarouOP "ALL FOR YELL!", Insert song "Garden", Naoko ED "ABRACADABRA×ABRACADABRA", Harem ED "√LUCKY Deaimashou!"
New Game! -The Challenge Stage!-2017-01-26VocalsToda MegumiOP "Gugutto Work☆彡" (credited under fourfolium)

Voiced characters (19)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Nuki Doki! ~Tenshi to Akuma no Sakusei Battle~2012-10-26Sera Mitra AirunIchigoyama Fumitarou
Ken ga Kimi2013-12-19OmatsuToda Megumi(PlayStation Vita version)
Lord of Walkure ~The Adventure~2014-11-28PorinIchigoyama Fumitarou
Lord of Walkure ~The Adventure~2014-11-28ArinIchigoyama Fumitarou
Kurogane Kaikitan -Sen'ya Ichiya-2015-01-29Seori MayaIchigoyama Fumitarou
Anekouji Naoko to Gin'iro no Shinigami2015-03-27Tominaga HitsujiIchigoyama Fumitarou
Sakura no Mori † Dreamers2016-05-27Shizumiya MahoroIchigoyama Fumitarou
Gin'iro, Haruka2016-08-26Aoi HinataYanagi Hitomi
Natsu no Majo no Parade2016-09-30Amatsu SashaYanagi Hitomi
Ken ga Kimi: Momoyo Tsuzuri2016-12-22OmatsuToda Megumi
New Game! -The Challenge Stage!-2017-01-26Shinoda HajimeToda Megumi
Kimi no Hitomi ni Hit Me2017-01-27Tsukahata MikoYanagi Hitomi
Ojou-sama wa Sunao ni Narenai2017-06-23Hikami KuonYanagi Hitomi
Sakura no Mori † Dreamers 22017-07-28Shizumiya MahoroIchigoyama Fumitarou
Minato Carnival FD2017-08-25Tominaga HitsujiIchigoyama Fumitarou
Seven Days: Anata to Sugosu Nanokakan2017-09-29Tsukumo ShizukuToda Megumi
Ojou-sama wa Sunao ni Narenai ~Daisuki o Kimi dake ni~2018-03-30Hikami KuonYanagi Hitomi
Nukige Mitai na Shima ni Sunderu Watashi wa Dou Surya Ii ...2018-07-27Katagiri NanaseYanagi Hitomi
Nukige Mitai na Shima ni Sunderu Watashi wa Dou Surya Ii ...2019-07-26Katagiri NanaseYanagi Hitomi