Satou Arise

佐藤 有世

Satou Arise佐藤 有世 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Hazuki Aoi葉月 あおい
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Satou Arise was born February 1, 1984 in Tokyo, Japan. She is a voice actress currently affiliated with Atomic Monkey.

Voiced characters (6)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Trouble Fortune Company Happy Cure2007-01-25Aki ChitoseSatou Arise
Danzai no Maria -The Exorcism of Maria-2009-02-13LopSatou Arise
Suika Niritsu2011-09-30Mitarai MeiHazuki Aoi
D.C. III ~Da Capo III~2012-04-27MikotoSatou AriseNon R version
IS<Infinite Stratos>2 Ignition Hearts2014-02-27Aikawa KiyokaSatou Arise
IS<Infinite Stratos>2 Love and Purge2015-09-03Aikawa KiyokaSatou Arise