Mizoguchi Takaki

溝口 貴紀

Mizoguchi Takaki溝口 貴紀 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
RuccaRUCCA
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Mizoguchi Takaki, born September 25, 1982, is a lyricist and novel writer. He is well-known under the name "RUCCA".

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~2006-05-26StaffRuccaOtome-Yume ED & Anzu ED lyrics
Boku wa Kimi dake o Mitsumeru ~I Gaze at Only You~2006-08-13StaffRuccaRemake ver. OP lyrics
Eternal Fantasy2007-11-22StaffRuccaLyrics for Euretta's Insert song & ED "Ano Hana no Saku Koro ni"
Corpse Party BloodCovered2009-03-13StaffRuccaOP lyrics
Rosario to Vampire Capu 2: Koi to Yume no Kyousoukyoku2009-07-23VocalsRuccaOP "1/6000000000"
Osananajimi wa Daitouryou: My Girlfriend is the President.2009-10-30StaffRuccaYukino & Putina's Image song lyrics
Futa Ane ~Bitter & Sweet~2010-04-30StaffRuccaSecond OP lyrics
Amatsu Misora ni!2010-05-28StaffMizoguchi TakakiED lyrics
Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate2010-10-29StaffRuccaChisato ED, Isara ED, Mifuyu ED & Nozomi ED lyrics
Hello,good-bye2010-12-17StaffMizoguchi Takaki"Bokura no Machi" lyrics
Koi de wa Naku - It's not Love, but so Where Near.2011-05-27StaffRuccaED lyrics
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows2011-09-01StaffRuccaInsert song lyrics
Appare! Tenka Gomen2011-12-22StaffRuccaOP, Insert song lyrics
Corpse Party -The Anthology- Sachiko no Ren'ai Yuugi♥Hyst...2012-08-02StaffRuccaFirst ED lyrics
Ryuuyoku no Melodia -Diva with the blessed dragonol-2012-09-28StaffRuccaOP, Insert songs "Fortissimo Sky", "Realize" & True End ED lyrics
Ima Sugu Onii-chan ni Imouto Datte Iitai!2012-12-14StaffRuccaAyumu, Matsuri & Mao ED lyrics
Appare! Tenka Gomen Matsuri ~Koi to Arashi wa Ooedo no Hana~2012-12-21StaffRuccaLyrics
XBlaze Code: Embryo2013-07-25StaffRuccaLyrics
Himegoto Union ~We are in the Springtime of Life!~2013-09-27StaffRuccaOP lyrics
HHG Megami no Shuuen2013-11-29StaffRuccaLyrics
Kiss Ato2014-01-31StaffRuccaPC OP lyrics
Corpse Party: BloodDrive2014-07-24StaffRuccaInsert song lyrics
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm2014-11-28StaffRuccaLyrics for heroine route EDs
Harukaze Sensation!2014-11-28StaffRuccaED lyrics
Kokuchou no Psychedelica2015-01-29StaffRuccaOP lyrics
Haru Kiss2015-01-30StaffRuccaOP, Image song lyrics
Boku no Hitori Sensou2015-02-27StaffRuccaOP lyrics
Unlucky Re:Birth/Reverse2015-10-30StaffRuccaLyrics
Rep Kiss2016-03-25StaffRuccaOP & Insert song lyrics
Floral Flowlove2016-07-29StaffRuccaED lyrics
Hoshi Koi * Twinkle2017-01-27StaffRuccaOP, ED lyrics
Full Kiss2017-03-24StaffRuccaOP, Insert song lyrics
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm EXTRA12017-06-30StaffRuccaED lyrics
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm -Zwei-TBAStaffRuccaOP lyrics