Hirano Arisa

平野 有紗

Hirano Arisa平野 有紗 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Hanadera Karen花寺 香蓮
LinksTwitter

Hirano Arisa, born August 9, 1995, is a voice actress from Gibu Prefecture, Japan. She is currently affiliated with TAB Production.

Voiced characters (22)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Alia's Carnival! Flowering Sky2015-05-29Sakujitsu InoriHanadera Karen
Bitch na Ano Ko ni Seikatsu Shidou! JK Bitch Hame Pako Sc...2015-11-06Shiraishi KarenHanadera Karen
Bitch na Ano Ko ni Seikatsu Shidou! JK Bitch Hame Pako Sc...2015-11-06Kuroiwa RenaHanadera Karen
Kurokami Seiso-chan Monogatari -Kareshi ja Nai Hito de Ik...2016-03-25Yaegashi AyameHanadera Karen
Pako ☆ Sis ~Bitch na Imouto to Hame Pako Dousei Seikatsu~2016-08-19Hino MahiruHanadera Karen
Junjou Yankee to Gyaruko-chan - Ecchi na Iroiro Ochiete A...2017-02-17Hirose RinnaHanadera Karen
Haruoto Alice * Gram2017-06-30Sema KozueHanadera Karen
Ama Ero ~Doutei-kun o Yasashiku Escort~2017-09-29Otonashi HiyoriHanadera Karen
Kanojo ga Myuu Datta Baai ~Oshiego Vampire no Ama Toro Re...2017-09-29Kurojuuji MiraHanadera Karen
Harem Game 2 ~Futsuu ja Nai Shujinkou ga Harem o Kizuku F...2017-11-24Harashima YukihimeHanadera Karen
Koi ni, Kanmi o Soete2017-12-31Kanzaki NanaHanadera Karen
No! body knows ~Sono Karada ga Shitteiru~2018-02-23Minagi ShianHanadera Karen
No! body knows ~Sono Karada ga Shitteiru~2018-02-23Minagi AkoHanadera Karen
No! body knows ~Sono Karada ga Shitteiru~2018-02-23Minagi MioHanadera Karen
Ama Imo! Amaenbou de Guutara na Imouto no Ecchi na Yuuwaku2018-09-28Shiina HinanoHanadera Karen
Koi ni, Kanmi o Soete 22018-12-31Kanzaki NanaHanadera Karen
Tomodachi ♂♀ Sex: Kareshi ni Naisho de Dousei Seikatsu!2019-02-28Furugoori YukakoHanadera Karen
Shirokoi Sakura * Gram2019-03-29Sema KozueHanadera Karen
Otome Kishi♥Ima Sugu Watashi o Dakishimete2019-04-26Kaneko OmiHanadera Karen
Ren'ai, Karichaimashita2019-07-26Segawa EmiHanadera Karen
Little Sick Girls ~Osananajimi no Koibito~2019-09-27Takaido RuchieHanadera Karen
Ren'ai, Karichaimashita - Emi & Hasumi Mini After Story2020-01-31Segawa EmiHanadera Karen