Matsuoka Daisuke

松岡 大介

Matsuoka Daisuke松岡 大介 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Ryuu Tamaru竜 太丸
LinksOfficial page
AniDB

Matsuoka Daisuke was born March 14, 1977 in Tokyo, Japan. He is a voice actor affiliated with Best Position and previously affiliated with Haikyou.

Voiced characters (3)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Umineko no Naku Koro ni2007-08-17KawabataMatsuoka Daisuke
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru2009-08-15KawabataMatsuoka Daisuke
No, Thank You!!!2013-06-28Inui KouichiRyuu Tamaru