the visual novel database

Report an issue on this page.

Nagahara Sakura

永原 さくら

Nagahara Sakura永原 さくら
LanguageJapanese
Alias
ながはら さくらNagahara Sakura
LinksOfficial website
Xitter
Nagahara Sakura, born on 16th March, 1989, is a Japanese composer who works for ActivePlanets.

VGMDb: link
TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Gift2005-05-27StaffNagahara SakuraPSP OP lyrics
Touch, Shiyo! ~Love Application~2012-02-23StaffNagahara SakuraSatsuki ED lyrics
Touch, Shiyo! ~Love Application~2012-02-23StaffNagahara SakuraAoi ED & Mayu ED lyrics
Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai2013-01-25StaffNagahara SakuraLyrics for all songs
AstralAir no Shiroki Towa2014-07-25ComposerNagahara Sakura
Maitetsu2016-03-25StaffNagahara SakuraOP lyrics
Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki2016-09-23StaffNagahara SakuraTheme song and True end ED lyrics
Kanojo * Step2016-09-30StaffNagahara SakuraOP, ED lyrics
AstralAir no Shiroki Towa Finale -Shiroki Hoshi no Yume-2017-01-27StaffNagahara SakuraTrue End ED lyrics
Shugaten! -sugarfull tempering-2017-02-24StaffNagahara SakuraOP, ED lyrics
Haruoto Alice * Gram2017-06-30StaffNagahara SakuraOP, ED lyrics
Making * Lovers2017-11-24StaffNagahara SakuraOP & ED lyrics
IxSHE Tell2018-02-23StaffNagahara SakuraOP, ED lyrics
Sugar * Style2019-01-25StaffNagahara SakuraOP & ED lyrics
Shirokoi Sakura * Gram2019-03-29StaffNagahara SakuraLyric for all songs
E School Life2019-05-31StaffNagahara SakuraOP and ED lyrics
Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki -Hana Akari-2019-09-27StaffNagahara Sakuralyrics for all songs
Docchi no i ga Suki Desu ka?2019-11-29StaffNagahara SakuraOP, ED lyrics
HaremKingdom2020-02-28StaffNagahara SakuraLyrics for all songs
Houkago Cinderella2020-08-28StaffNagahara SakuraOP, ED lyrics
Maitetsu - Last Run!!2020-10-30StaffNagahara SakuraLyrics for Common route OP, Hachiroku After OP and Paullete After ED
Waga Himegimi ni Eikan o2021-03-26StaffNagahara SakuraOP lyrics
Yubisaki Connection2021-04-30StaffNagahara SakuraOP, ED lyrics
Houkago Cinderella Mini Fandisk ~Anata to Kaeru Saigo no Gekoudou~2022-01-28StaffNagahara SakuraOP lyrics
Unless Terminalia2022-03-25StaffNagahara SakuraOP lyrics
Houkago Cinderella 22022-09-30StaffNagahara SakuraOP, ED lyrics
Koi ni wa Amae ga Hitsuyou Desu2023-03-31StaffNagahara SakuraOP, ED lyrics
Koi ni wa Amae ga Hitsuyou Desu ~Motto Amaete Morau Dake MiniFanDisc2024-01-26StaffNagahara SakuraOP lyrics
LOVEPICAL-POPPY!2024-04-26StaffNagahara SakuraOP lyrics
Secret Love (Kari)2024-07-26StaffNagahara SakuraOP lyrics