Matsumoto Yoshirou

松本 吉朗

Matsumoto Yoshirou松本 吉朗 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Hinata Hikage日向 日影
Hinata Hikage日向 日陰
Matsumoto Yoshirou松本 ヨシロウ
LinksAniDB

Matsumoto Yoshirou was born December 5, 1972 in Hyogo Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor and belonged previously to Media Force until March, 2009. Currently part of Jac in Production.

Voiced characters (13)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Re-Laive2002-11-08Wakatsuki TomohitoHinata Hikage
Love Fetish ~Tekoki Hen~2004-03-26Sasamiya TaichiHinata Hikage
Love Fetish ~Paizuri Hen~2004-05-14Sasamiya TaichiHinata Hikage
Love Fetish ~Nozoki Onani Hen~2004-05-28Sasamiya TaichiHinata Hikage
Love Fetish ~Ashi Fetish Ashikoki Hen~2004-06-25Sasamiya TaichiHinata Hikage
Love Fetish ~Sanshamendan Hen~2004-08-27Sasamiya TaichiHinata Hikage
Yuumei Sakai o Koto ni Suru2004-09-10Yatsushiro YasujiHinata Hikage
Love Fetish ~Maso Hen~2005-04-28Sasamiya TaichiHinata Hikage
School Days2005-04-28Sawanaga TaisukeHinata Hikage
Love Fetish ~Love Hen~2005-05-27Sasamiya TaichiHinata Hikage
Jinsei wa Joujou da!2005-08-12Shindou TakaakiMatsumoto Yoshirou
Cross Days2010-03-19Sawanaga TaisukeHinata Hikage
Hotel.2011-12-22Love HarmanHinata Hikage