Tanaka Aiko

田中 愛子

Tanaka Aiko田中 愛子 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Suzumine Rio鈴峰 りお

Tanaka Aiko, born May 13, 1979, is a voice actress from Kanagawa Prefecture.

Voiced characters (18)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Harem & Harem2006-06-23Dorothy MarleenSuzumine Rio
Kazoku Choukyou2007-04-25Ebisawa ReikoSuzumine Rio
Shokushulien -Ingoku no Daichi-2007-08-24Ibata KanaSuzumine Rio
Shokushu Chikan Densha ~Joshikousei Midara ni Ochiru~2007-11-30Kuzumi RikaSuzumine Rio
Magical Change Yuuki-kun2007-12-14Fujimi HimekoSuzumine Rio
Magical Change Yuuki-kun2007-12-14Fujimi HimekoSuzumine Rio
Ouka Ryouran2008-03-21Uchida YuiSuzumine Rio
Rui wa Tomo o Yobu2008-06-26Yoshikawa SachikoSuzumine Rio
Saikyou Chikan Densha ~7nin no Emono-tachi~2008-08-29Inaba AkaneSuzumine Rio
Kounai Ecchi Cosplay Kaichou Rinkan Club2008-11-28Himekoto SaoriSuzumine Rio
Megami Ryoujoku ~Paizuri Hime Verdandi~2009-01-30HelSuzumine Rio
Devils Devel Concept2009-02-26Amatsu KanataSuzumine Rio
Devils Devel Concept2009-02-26Amatsu KanataSuzumine Rio
Dokidoki Chikan Densha ~Boku to Kanojo no Himitsu na Kankei~2009-04-10Aizome SayaSuzumine Rio
Seito Kaichou Hikaru ~Inma ni Senryousareta Gakuen~2009-07-24Izumi HikaruSuzumine Rio
Junk Seeker2010-11-19Hinoki NanamiSuzumine Rio
Shikigami2011-07-29MoreSuzumine Rio
Yamiiro no Snow Drops2011-07-29Hasegawa YukinoSuzumine Rio