Report an issue on this page.

Nitta Kenji

新田 健司

Nitta Kenji新田 健司
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Nitta新田
Nitta Kenji worked as an artist and character designer for Interheart. He died on May 15, 2009.

Credits (19)

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Itazura1996-12-06ArtistNitta Kenji
Waru!! ~Itazura~1997-12-05ArtistNitta Kenji
Itazura ~Joushuusha-tachi no Utage~1998-11-27ArtistNitta Kenji
Waru Gaiden ~Akumu no Rush Hour~1999-09-24ArtistNitta Kenji
Itazura III1999-12-10ArtistNitta Kenji
Keibiin ~Yuganda Shokumu Nisshi~2000-06-30ArtistNitta Kenji
Oni2000-12-13ArtistNitta Kenji
Itazura King2001-05-11ArtistNitta Kenji
Oira wa Bandai2001-12-14ArtistNitta
Chijoku no Kankei ~Inkou Kyoushi~2002-05-31ArtistNitta
Itazura 4 ~Ore-tachi no Sentou Sharyou~2002-11-29ArtistNitta
Chijoku no Kankei 22003-05-30ArtistNitta
Keibiin 22003-09-19ArtistNitta
Oira wa Bandai ~Heisaku & Kenta no Yume Monogatari~2003-12-19Character designNitta
Oira wa Bandai ~Heisaku & Kenta no Yume Monogatari~2003-12-19ArtistNitta
Itazura 0 -Zero-2005-04-28ArtistNitta Kenji
Itazura Real2008-03-28ArtistNitta Kenji
Itazura Mahjong2008-12-26ArtistNitta Kenji
Itazura Gokuaku2009-05-29Character designNitta Kenji