Report an issue on this page.

Furukawa Kaori

古川 かおり

Furukawa Kaori古川 かおり
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Niiyama Yuuki新山 ゆうき
LinksOfficial website
Twitter
AniDB
Furukawa Kaori, born July 8, 1984, is a voice actress from Aichi Prefecture, Japan. She is currently affiliated with Kekke Corporation.

Niiyama Yuuki Twitter: link

Voiced characters (14)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Musketeer: Le Sang des Chevaliers2011-07-07PlanchetFurukawa Kaori
Offline Shoujo2013-01-11Ousaki RikkaNiiyama Yuuki
Disorder62013-08-22RumiFurukawa Kaori
Pure x Connect2015-05-29Doumyouji MoemiNiiyama Yuuki
Fit Shichao! ~Toshiue Josei to Asedaku Lesson Hatsutaiken~2017-03-24Koyadori ShinoNiiyama Yuuki
Gibo no Shizuku ~Shimetta Hada kara Kaori Tatsu Amai Iroka~2017-09-29Kuriyama KanaNiiyama Yuuki
Making*Lovers2017-11-24Tachibana KazamiNiiyama Yuuki
Katekyo Shichao! ~Hitotsu Yane no Shita, Muhyohyo Gasshuk...2018-02-16Segawa IzumiNiiyama Yuuki
Kahogo de Ecchi na Boku no Ane2018-03-23Kuragano ShioNiiyama Yuuki
Paizuri ♥ Fiancee "Bocchama, Kyou wa Dono Oppai o Meshiag...2018-09-28Lisabell WorthNiiyama Yuuki
Oyako x Shuffle! ~Natsuyasumi, W Oyako no Icha Icha Houimou~2018-12-21Hirosawa AyanoNiiyama Yuuki
Seikou Tenshi Noel - Akuma no Kokuin to Mugen Ingoku2020-01-24AngelaNiiyama Yuuki
Kyonyuu de Ecchi na Onee-chan-tachi ga Boku no Chi*po o 2...2020-02-28Nihongi HiyoriNiiyama Yuuki
Ingoku no Himekishi Shimai ~Orc no Kachiku Naedoko~2020-08-28SofiaNiiyama Yuuki