Haruka Hitomi

春夏 ひとみ

Haruka Hitomi春夏 ひとみ 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Kinomi Hijiriきのみ 聖
Umitsuki Mai海月 舞
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Haruka Hitomi, born 30th May, 1983, is a Japanese freelance voice actress from Tokyo. Her former stage name was "Morishima Hitomi (森嶋 仁美)".

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~2006-05-26VocalsKinomi HijiriMinatsu ED "Aogeba Toutoshi"
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ Spring Celebration2007-04-27VocalsKinomi HijiriKazami School Drama Club OP "with ~Kagayaki no FILM"
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ Fall in Love2009-12-18VocalsKinomi HijiriYume's Insert Song "Todokemono", Kazami School Drama Club OP "Issho ni DO MY BEST!!"
Sakura No Reply2012-05-25VocalsKinomi HijiriOP "Koi no Susume"
Zutto Sukishite Takusan Sukishite2013-06-28VocalsKinomi HijiriOP "kiss me kiss to you"
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ Dearest Marriage2015-04-24VocalsKinomi HijiriChapter 1 OP "Sentimental Palette"

Voiced characters (30)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ Harukaze no Ultimate Battle!2006-04-15Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~2006-05-26Asakura YumeKinomi HijiriD.C.II, D.C.II P.C
D.C. II ~Featuring Yun2!~2006-11-07Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
C.D. Christmas Days ~Circus Disc Christmas Days~2006-12-22Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ Spring Celebration2007-04-27Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
Eternal Fantasy Episode Zero2007-10-19FarteKinomi Hijiri
Eternal Fantasy2007-11-22FarteKinomi Hijiri
D.C.P.K. ~Da CaPoker~2008-02-29Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
C.D.C.D.22008-07-25Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
Sora o Tobu, 3tsu no Houhou2008-07-25Suzushiro AkariKinomi Hijiri
Himegari Dungeon Meister2009-04-24Estelle ValhelmiaUmitsuki Mai
Valkyrie Complex2009-05-29Regina AmarantainKinomi Hijiri
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ To You - Side Episodes2009-06-26Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ To You - Side Episodes2009-06-26Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
Nikutai Sousa2009-07-10Toba KokoroUmitsuki Mai
Sora o Tobu, 7tsu Me no Mahou.2009-10-02Suzushiro AkariKinomi Hijiri
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ Fall in Love2009-12-18Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
RPG Gakuen2010-06-25DefenderKinomi Hijiri
Uni.2010-10-28Amanoidaira ReinaHaruka Hitomi
D.C. Dream X'mas ~Da Capo~ Dream Christmas2010-12-24Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
T.P. Sakura ~Time Paladin Sakura~2011-01-27Asakura NemuHaruka Hitomi
A.G.II.D.C. ~RPG Gakuen 2.0 Circus Shijou Saidai no Kiki!?~2011-05-27MomijiKinomi Hijiri
Suika Niritsu2011-09-30NanashiKinomi Hijiri
D.C. III ~Da Capo III~2012-04-27Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
Sakura No Reply2012-05-25Kazama MintoKinomi Hijiri
Zutto Sukishite Takusan Sukishite2013-06-28Kamijou RaikaKinomi Hijiri
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ Dearest Marriage2015-04-24Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri
Sakura no Uta -Sakura no Mori no Ue o Mau-2015-10-23Kawachino SuzunaKinomi Hijiri
Sakura no Uta -Sakura no Mori no Ue o Mau-2015-10-23Nakamura YoshisadaKinomi Hijiri
D.C. III ~Da Capo III~ Dream Days2017-09-29Asakura YumeKinomi Hijiri