Oosuka Jun

大須賀 純

Oosuka Jun大須賀 純 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Shita Jun舌 純
LinksOfficial website
Twitter
AniDB

Oosuka Jun, born on 24th May, 1978, is a Japanese voice actor from Fukuoka. He is attached to amuleto.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
D.C. Girl's Symphony ~Da Capo Girl's Symphony~2008-09-26VocalsOosuka JunRyuunosuke ED "Keep smilling*"
Sanrio Danshi ~Watashi, Koi o, Shirimashita.~2016-09-13VocalsOosuka JunOP "Fun! Fantastic girl!"

Voiced characters (14)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Tennis no Ouji-sama ~Gakuensai no Ouji-sama~2005-12-22Chitose SenriOosuka Jun
Tennis no Ouji-sama Dokidoki Survival Series2006-12-21Chitose SenriOosuka Jun
D.C. Girl's Symphony ~Da Capo Girl's Symphony~2008-09-26RyuunosukeOosuka Jun
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Doubles no Ouji-sama2009-03-05Chitose SenriOosuka Jun
Hapitora -Happy Transportation-2009-09-25Yukai ConcepcionShita Jun
Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier2010-09-30Yoshino ReijiOosuka Jun
Fortissimo EXS//Akkord:Nachsten Phase2012-06-29Yoshino ReijiShita Jun
Fortissimo EXS//Akkord:Nachsten Phase2012-06-29LokiShita Jun
Corpse Party: BloodDrive2014-07-24Kiriya MisutoOosuka Jun
Kadenz Fermata//Akkord:Fortissimo2014-12-11Yoshino ReijiOosuka Jun
Shin Tennis no Ouji-sama ~Go to the top~2015-03-05Chitose SenriOosuka Jun
Teikoku Kaigun Koi Bojou ~Meiji Yokosuka Koushinkyoku~2015-09-25Honjou ShinichirouOosuka Jun
Sanrio Danshi ~Watashi, Koi o, Shirimashita.~2016-09-13Yoshino ShunsukeOosuka Jun
Liber 7 Eigou no Owari o Matsu Kimi e2016-12-22Fujimi SoutaShita Jun