Matsuzaki Rei

松嵜 麗

Matsuzaki Rei松嵜 麗
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Kurusu Ui来栖 うい
Shinna Haruka新鳴 はるか
LinksOfficial website
Twitter
AniDB

Matsuzaki Rei, born on 31st May, 1985, is a Japanese voice actress from Fukuoka. She is affiliated with Mausu Promotion.

Voiced characters (10)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Corpse Party BloodCovered2006-10-03Shinozaki HinoeMatsuzaki ReiPSP/3DS/iOS ver.
Corpse Party BloodCovered2006-10-03Yamase ChihayaMatsuzaki ReiPSP/3DS/iOS ver.
Ryuusei☆Halation2010-07-01NyagomaruMatsuzaki Rei
Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier2010-09-30Mizusaka MikiMatsuzaki Rei
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows2011-09-01Shinozaki HinoeMatsuzaki Rei
Fortissimo EXS//Akkord:Nachsten Phase2012-06-29Mizusaka MikiShinna Haruka
Sengoku † Koihime ~Otome Kenran ☆ Sengoku Emaki~2013-12-20Naitou Kokoro MasahideKurusu Ui
Ryuusei☆Halation ~Secrets of Dearest~2014-03-14NyagomaruMatsuzaki Rei
Corpse Party: BloodDrive2014-07-24Shinozaki HinoeMatsuzaki Rei
Kadenz Fermata//Akkord:Fortissimo2014-12-11Mizusaka MikiMatsuzaki Rei