Miyake Jun'ichi

三宅 淳一

Miyake Jun'ichi三宅 淳一 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Tsukishiro Ayato月代 綾人
LinksOfficial page
Twitter

Miyake Jun'ichi, Born January 13th, 1980 in Kanagawa, Japan, is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with Aoni Production.

He has been married to Nishimata Aoi since May 5, 2016.

Japanese Wiki

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Drastic Killer2008-07-31VocalsMiyake Jun'ichiOP "Aka to Kuro〜Corkscrew" and ED "Futari no Crossroad"

Voiced characters (11)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Oukyuu Yasoukyoku2005-09-22Sieg IvaneTsukishiro Ayato
Otometeki Koi Kakumei★Love Revo!!2006-01-26Kahara MasakiMiyake Jun'ichi
Otome no Jijou2006-09-28Kawasaki SatoshiMiyake Jun'ichi
Drastic Killer2008-07-31Sakurai SouMiyake Jun'ichi
Drastic Killer2008-07-31Raffaela VaidelniusMiyake Jun'ichi
Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai - Under the Innocent Sky.2009-01-30Sakuma YasuoTsukishiro Ayato
STEAL!2009-11-27Kaidou SeiichirouMiyake Jun'ichi
Scared Rider Xechs2010-07-01GibsonMiyake Jun'ichi
Yokoshima!! Pandemic2010-08-27Touma ShinTsukishiro Ayato
Dare ni Demo Ura ga Aru Happy Gift2011-10-07Mashiro KeitoMiyake Jun'ichi
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou2012-10-26Sasha Bucquet JanequinTsukishiro Ayato